11,042

Riverhead, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 618 Corwin St, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $535,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    618 Corwin St, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,384

    Last Listing Agent Laura De La Cruz William Raveis New York LLC

    618 Corwin St, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 802 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $499,657 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      802 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 137 Merritts Pond Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $675,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    137 Merritts Pond Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,889

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cutrone Patriot Real Properties Gr LLC

    137 Merritts Pond Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 801 Pebble Beach Path Unit 801, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $496,244 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Pebble Beach Path Unit 801, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      801 Pebble Beach Path Unit 801, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Arpaia Signature Premier Properties

  • 174 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $927,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    174 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,930

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Needham Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    174 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 604 Pebble Beach Path Unit 604, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $487,843 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Pebble Beach Path Unit 604, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      604 Pebble Beach Path Unit 604, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Mandresh Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 18 Tyte Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $590,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18 Tyte Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,956

    Last Listing Agent Vincent DellaSperanzo Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    18 Tyte Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 603 Pebble Beach Path Unit 603, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $494,882 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Pebble Beach Path Unit 603, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      603 Pebble Beach Path Unit 603, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Moeller Howard Hanna Coach

  • 1661-364 Old Country Pondwood #364 Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $241,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1661-364 Old Country Pondwood #364 Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrisand Castella Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1661-364 Old Country Pondwood #364 Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 303 Pebble Beach Path Unit 303, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $504,702 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Pebble Beach Path Unit 303, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      303 Pebble Beach Path Unit 303, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shackel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 1404 Pebble Beach Path Unit 1404, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $492,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1404 Pebble Beach Path Unit 1404, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,672

    Last Listing Agent Renee Tiskevics Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    1404 Pebble Beach Path Unit 1404, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 302 Pebble Beach Path Unit 302, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $496,450 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pebble Beach Path Unit 302, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      302 Pebble Beach Path Unit 302, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• 43 Summerfield Ln N, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $612,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    43 Summerfield Ln N, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,854

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Barnett Nest Seekers International LLC

    43 Summerfield Ln N, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 97 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 97, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $512,838 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 97, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      97 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 97, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pase Signature Premier Properties

  • 98 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 98, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $725,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    98 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 98, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,371

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sendel Howard Hanna Coach

    98 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 98, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 90 Saddle Lakes Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $552,680 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Saddle Lakes Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      90 Saddle Lakes Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Marriner Smith Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 50 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $500,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    50 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,562

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jefferson Signature Premier Properties

    50 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 89 Saddle Lakes Dr Unit 89, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $566,206 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Saddle Lakes Dr Unit 89, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      89 Saddle Lakes Dr Unit 89, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 154 Ackerly St, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $455,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    154 Ackerly St, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashley Fried Century 21 Realty Specialists

    154 Ackerly St, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 188 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 188, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $544,139 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 188, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      188 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 188, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Giacobbe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 105 Lockitt Dr, Riverhead, NY 11970

    $1,950,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    105 Lockitt Dr, Riverhead, NY 11970

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,241/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,385

    Last Listing Agent Susan Orioli Engel & Volkers North Fork

    105 Lockitt Dr, Riverhead, NY 11970
    • 171 Adele Ct Unit 171, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $593,316 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Adele Ct Unit 171, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      171 Adele Ct Unit 171, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 37 Hubbard Ave Unit 66, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $65,000 Sold Jun 14, 2025

    37 Hubbard Ave Unit 66, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    37 Hubbard Ave Unit 66, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 163 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 163, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $617,686 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 163, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      163 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 163, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 8 Lakeview Ct Unit 8, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $650,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    8 Lakeview Ct Unit 8, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,708

    Last Listing Agent Marie Beninati Beninati Associates

    8 Lakeview Ct Unit 8, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 158 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 158, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $587,950 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 158, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      158 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 158, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McKenna Howard Hanna Coach

  • 41 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $850,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    41 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,358

    Last Listing Agent Kim West Corcoran

    41 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 157 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 157, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $556,346 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 157, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      157 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 157, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cucci HomeBridge Realty

  • 525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 151, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $149,999 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 151, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Turinsky Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 151, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 154 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 154, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 154, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      154 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 154, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Fedun Fedun Real Estate Inc

  • 34 Pine Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $600,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    34 Pine Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,846

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Cabral Century 21 Excelsior Realty

    34 Pine Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 153 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 153, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $587,640 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 153, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      153 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 153, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Fedun Fedun Real Estate Inc

  • 902 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $485,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    902 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,893

902 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 124 Scenic Lake Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $586,705 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Scenic Lake Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      124 Scenic Lake Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fox Signature Premier Properties

  • 525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 159, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $135,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 159, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 159, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 122 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 122, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $532,690 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 122, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      122 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 122, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• 75 Topping Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $700,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    75 Topping Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,244

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mistretta Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    75 Topping Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 108 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 108, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $521,130 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 108, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 108, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fox Signature Premier Properties

  • 1661 Old Country Rd Unit 500, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $320,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1661 Old Country Rd Unit 500, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Gudmundsen Signature Premier Properties

    1661 Old Country Rd Unit 500, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 105 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 105, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $548,003 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 105, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Scenic Lake Dr Unit 105, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent t johnson Daniel Gale Sotheby's

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home