11,042

Riverhead, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 2633 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $879,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2633 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Walters Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 15 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,755,985 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Orioli Engel & Volkers North Fork

    • 26 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $622,185 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Meadows Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $407,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carll Austin Colony Realty

    • 120 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $525,238 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      120 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 10 Overbrook St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $596,698 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Overbrook St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Overbrook St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bissett Hedgestone Commercial Rlty LLC

    • 10 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $442,644 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shackel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 27 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $508,248 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Walker Signature Premier Properties

    • 15 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $549,290 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brodis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 63 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $513,083 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      63 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Parks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 32 Treasure Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $489,225 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Treasure Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      32 Treasure Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Gonzalez EXP Realty

    • 11 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $663,094 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 25 Howell Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $649,170 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Howell Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Howell Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrisand Castella Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 328 E 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $489,463 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      328 E 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Whalley Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 E 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $503,191 Not Listed For Sale

      29 E 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 E 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX

    • 310 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $658,890 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      310 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Florian Premium Group Realty Corp

    • 265 Howell Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $603,700 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Howell Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 Howell Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Gudmundsen Signature Premier Properties

    • 242 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $507,690 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      242 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie White Signature Premier Properties

    • 258 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $553,455 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      258 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

• 276 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $495,353 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      276 Fishel Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Marie Benedetto Engel & Volkers North Fork

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home