11,042

Riverhead, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 34 Wake Robin Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,029,392 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wake Robin Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Wake Robin Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Malagon William Raveis New York LLC

    • 43 Big Pond Ln Unit 43, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $976,390 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Big Pond Ln Unit 43, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43 Big Pond Ln Unit 43, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • 42 Big Pond Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,175,632 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Big Pond Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      42 Big Pond Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cosmadelis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 33 Big Pond Ln Unit 33, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $928,889 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Big Pond Ln Unit 33, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Big Pond Ln Unit 33, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Szynaka Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 32 Big Pond Ln Unit 32, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $961,709 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Big Pond Ln Unit 32, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Big Pond Ln Unit 32, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Powers Signature Premier Properties

    • 508 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $449,501 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      508 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Naddell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 503 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $552,963 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      503 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Rosenblatt Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 3401 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $570,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3401 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

• 2304 Cedar Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $589,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Cedar Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2304 Cedar Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• 2201 Cedar Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $518,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Cedar Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2201 Cedar Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

• 1605 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1605, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $494,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1605, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1605 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1605, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Boyer Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    • 1403 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1403, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $608,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1403, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1403 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1403, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• 1402 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $597,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1402 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• 1303 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1303, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $635,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1303, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1303 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1303, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Boettcher Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2703 Willow Pond Dr Unit 2703, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $570,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Willow Pond Dr Unit 2703, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2703 Willow Pond Dr Unit 2703, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

• 2106 Cedar Path Unit 2106, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $499,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Cedar Path Unit 2106, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2106 Cedar Path Unit 2106, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Fedun Fedun Real Estate Inc

    • 1705 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1705, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $568,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1705, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1705 Willow Pond Dr Unit 1705, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coughlan Century 21 American Homes

    • 103 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $553,560 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      103 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• 405 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $546,142 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      405 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Apr 16, 2024

• 3203 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $550,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3203 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• 3102 Willow Pond Dr Unit 3102, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $476,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Willow Pond Dr Unit 3102, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3102 Willow Pond Dr Unit 3102, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Connelly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2903 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $548,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2903 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bidwell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2804 Bayberry Path Unit 2804, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $523,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Bayberry Path Unit 2804, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2804 Bayberry Path Unit 2804, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• 2601 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $439,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2601 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiGregorio Corcoran

    • 205 Bayberry Path Unit 205, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $550,815 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bayberry Path Unit 205, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      205 Bayberry Path Unit 205, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• 203 Bayberry Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $561,073 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Bayberry Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 Bayberry Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• 10 Plover Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $916,089 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Plover Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Plover Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Acker Serhant East End LLC

    • 19 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $831,911 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Beckwith Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 38 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $831,995 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Orisses United Realty Associates

    • 14 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $851,531 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rubinstein Pine Barrens Realty LLC

    • 52 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $871,551 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Giacobbe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 102 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $911,427 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Whalley Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 108 Nancy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $783,768 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Nancy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Nancy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $384,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 26 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $661,598 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    • 17 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $715,730 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Prato Kin Realty Of New York LLC

    • 2612 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $847,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2612 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• 2642 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $828,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2642 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• 16 Linda Ln E, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $787,480 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Linda Ln E, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Linda Ln E, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolann Lopes Century 21 American Homes

    • 13 Linda Ln E, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $783,318 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Linda Ln E, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Linda Ln E, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hogan-Langhorne Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home