14,235

Homes in ZIP Code 92504

Section Image
    • 5202 Wroxton Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $567,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Wroxton Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5202 Wroxton Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mcintyre JASON SHAWN MCINTYRE, BROKER

  • 4941 Milford Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $720,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4941 Milford Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,906

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Acevedo Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

    4941 Milford Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4891 Wilton Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $608,738 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Wilton Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4891 Wilton Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Dickinson JOANN DICKINSON HOMES, INC.

  • 17490 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,200,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    17490 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,237

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY SARTORIUS Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    17490 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4883 Wilton Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $556,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4883 Wilton Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4883 Wilton Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joelie Piccolini Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 6004 Vanessa St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $590,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6004 Vanessa St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,877

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    6004 Vanessa St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 5766 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $530,579 Not Listed For Sale

      5766 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5766 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY MEDINA NEST REAL ESTATE

  • 6084 Vanessa St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $540,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6084 Vanessa St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,741

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    6084 Vanessa St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 8530 Harmony Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $687,730 Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Harmony Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8530 Harmony Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Jenkins Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 16101 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $910,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16101 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    16101 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4196 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $611,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4196 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aracely Gomez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 7460 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $650,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7460 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,914

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Avila RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    7460 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 8555 Torbett Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $628,779 Not Listed For Sale

      8555 Torbett Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8555 Torbett Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Yace Realty Masters & Associates

  • 5940 Kitty Hawk Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $609,999 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5940 Kitty Hawk Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,014

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Hernandez eXp Realty of Southern California

    5940 Kitty Hawk Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 8428 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $640,632 Not Listed For Sale

      8428 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8428 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chiuminatta Property Leaders

  • 2420 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2420 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,882,602

    Last Listing Agent Reling Wong Opulence Realty

    2420 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4582 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $614,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4582 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown First Team Real Estate

  • 6264 Manzanita Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $625,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6264 Manzanita Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,234

    Last Listing Agent SONJA COFFEE RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    6264 Manzanita Way, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4546 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $594,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4546 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4546 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Ramirez RE/MAX

  • 15425 Brookview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $986,800 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15425 Brookview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,507

    Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    15425 Brookview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4670 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $605,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4670 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• 5938 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $670,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5938 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,067

    Last Listing Agent LUIS ZAPATA HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    5938 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 6838 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $635,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6838 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6838 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Garcia Golden Eagle Properties

  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $180,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15181 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    15181 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 6875 El Cajon Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $588,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6875 El Cajon Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6875 El Cajon Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Gutierrez Keller Williams, The Lakes

  • 3914 Aden Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3914 Aden Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,912

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    3914 Aden Way, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 5386 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $554,340 Not Listed For Sale

      5386 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5386 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gould WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 16618 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16618 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,822,035

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Aldridge The Ridge Realty Group

    16618 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 5314 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $597,133 Not Listed For Sale

      5314 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5314 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

  • 8204 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $585,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8204 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,906

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rodriguez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    8204 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 6905 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $657,706 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6905 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA VARGAS Justin Moldenhauer, Broker

  • 8180 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,140,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8180 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,473

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    8180 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 5865 Crystal Hill St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $727,308 Not Listed For Sale

      5865 Crystal Hill St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5865 Crystal Hill St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Albornoz HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

  • 6390 Lionel Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $575,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6390 Lionel Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,907

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    6390 Lionel Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 5502 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $695,627 Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5502 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Prieto Golden Eagle Properties

  • 6668 Jerome St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6668 Jerome St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,759

    Last Listing Agent Marco Hernandez Realty One Group West

    6668 Jerome St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 6688 Jerome St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $584,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6688 Jerome St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6688 Jerome St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 3909 Rockingham Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $610,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3909 Rockingham Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,844

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINA ALEJO KW VISION

    3909 Rockingham Place, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 5311 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $596,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5311 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA ZARAGOZA STIGLER MORTGAGE

  • 4697 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $650,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4697 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,208

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    4697 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home