409

Recently Sold Homes in 92504

Section Image
  • 8277 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $549,950 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8277 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,663

    Last Listing Agent ROB MATCHETT MATCH-IT REALTY

    8277 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6140 Antioch Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $565,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6140 Antioch Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,509

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    6140 Antioch Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8681 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $355,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8681 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,986

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BORJA CASTANEDA KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    8681 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3749 San Rafael Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $780,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3749 San Rafael Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,496

    Last Listing Agent Brent Lee Tower Agency

    3749 San Rafael Way, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3360 Winstrom St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $575,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3360 Winstrom St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,941

    Last Listing Agent Luis Trejo PARTNERS 4 LIFE REALTY, INC

    3360 Winstrom St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4641 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $8,350,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4641 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 33,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Wohl Premiere Estates International Real Estate

    4641 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5279 Appleton St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $650,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5279 Appleton St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,130

    Last Listing Agent KARINA MORALES KARINA MORALES, BROKER

    5279 Appleton St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16718 Catalonia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    16718 Catalonia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,342

    Last Listing Agent Toma Johnson Rise Realty

    16718 Catalonia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6492 Nidever Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $688,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6492 Nidever Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,488

    Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    6492 Nidever Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4311 Snowberry St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $530,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4311 Snowberry St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,838

    Last Listing Agent Stephenie Argyle Realty Masters & Associates

    4311 Snowberry St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3604 Cortez St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $540,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3604 Cortez St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,491

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Williams Real Broker

    3604 Cortez St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 47, Riverside, CA 92504

    $260,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 47, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Becerra Main St Properties

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 47, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17338 Ranchero Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,175,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17338 Ranchero Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,190

    Last Listing Agent Sean Carroll Coldwell Banker

    17338 Ranchero Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4065 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $440,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4065 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,444

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    4065 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 2190 St Lawrence St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $2,570,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2190 St Lawrence St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,529,296

    Last Listing Agent Sharene Greer Tower Agency

    2190 St Lawrence St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6012 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $554,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6012 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,181

    Last Listing Agent NAOMI CORTES Elevate Real Estate Agency

    6012 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 2934 Coralberry Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $675,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2934 Coralberry Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,699

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2934 Coralberry Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3620 Hoover St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $630,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3620 Hoover St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,950

    Last Listing Agent Hector Gutierrez Keller Williams, The Lakes

    3620 Hoover St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 2820 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $501,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2820 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,951

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Prewett GARVER LENDING SERVICES

    2820 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16655 Bonanza Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    16655 Bonanza Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,685

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson eXp Realty of California Inc

    16655 Bonanza Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7423 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $550,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7423 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,268

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fogleman WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    7423 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5481 Pinehurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $730,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5481 Pinehurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,770

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ayala Tower Agency

    5481 Pinehurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8681 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $610,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8681 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,986

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tristao H&M Realty Group

    8681 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18085 Golden Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $849,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18085 Golden Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,812

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ortega Chavis All in One Real Estate

    18085 Golden Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5771 Walter St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $576,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5771 Walter St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,641

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rivas The Real Estate Solution

    5771 Walter St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5819 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $595,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5819 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,513

    Last Listing Agent LEIGHTON SILVA Tower Agency

    5819 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3765 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $595,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3765 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,655

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    3765 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16091 Gamble Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $925,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16091 Gamble Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,056

    Last Listing Agent Sharene Greer Tower Agency

    16091 Gamble Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 17321 Sunset View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $975,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17321 Sunset View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,342

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CARLISLE THE MOHLER GROUP

    17321 Sunset View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6831 Coronado Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $615,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6831 Coronado Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,119

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE JENKINS WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    6831 Coronado Way, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4165 Saint George Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $620,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4165 Saint George Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,616

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SCIMIA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    4165 Saint George Place, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17028 Via Los Caballeros, Riverside, CA 92504

    $750,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17028 Via Los Caballeros, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,824

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fleming-Maio WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    17028 Via Los Caballeros, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5950 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $685,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5950 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,921

    Last Listing Agent LUIS ZAPATA HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    5950 Clifton Blvd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4723 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $500,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4723 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,372

    Last Listing Agent Sam Othman KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    4723 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3619 Hoytt St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $579,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3619 Hoytt St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,502

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vargas Fiv Realty Co.

    3619 Hoytt St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3641 Adams St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3641 Adams St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,313

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    3641 Adams St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8641 Limestone Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $724,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8641 Limestone Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,073

    Last Listing Agent ANTONIO CASTELAN IKON PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS

    8641 Limestone Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16630 Arabian Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $975,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    16630 Arabian Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,408

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Anupol Beverly and Company, Inc.

    16630 Arabian Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6552 Farmington Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $585,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6552 Farmington Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,604

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel McKnight KW The Lakes

    6552 Farmington Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15561 Silver Spur Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $830,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    15561 Silver Spur Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,786

    Last Listing Agent Sharene Greer Tower Agency

    15561 Silver Spur Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home