452

Recently Sold Homes in 92506

Section Image
  • 5855 Sunset Ranch Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $560,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5855 Sunset Ranch Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,885

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Benedict PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    5855 Sunset Ranch Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2111 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $769,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2111 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,433

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    2111 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4776 Dewey Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $585,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4776 Dewey Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,843

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA MCARTHUR PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    4776 Dewey Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1003 Clearwood Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $685,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1003 Clearwood Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,655

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dickson MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1003 Clearwood Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4775 Beverly Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $495,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4775 Beverly Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,158

    Last Listing Agent Robin Keith Robin Keith Realty

    4775 Beverly Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6068 Lawson Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    $545,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6068 Lawson Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,640

    Last Listing Agent Vince Lacambra Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    6068 Lawson Way, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 679 Atwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $800,000 Sold Nov 23, 2025

    679 Atwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,502

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    679 Atwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5593 Malvern Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    $755,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5593 Malvern Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,157

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Orozco Vista Sotheby's Int. Realty

    5593 Malvern Way, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1956 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $765,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1956 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,476

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte McKenzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1956 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5754 Tower Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $705,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5754 Tower Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,344

    Last Listing Agent TRICIA HORD Tower Agency

    5754 Tower Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4056 Ramona Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $445,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4056 Ramona Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,573

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ortiz RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    4056 Ramona Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6176 Wiehe Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $665,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6176 Wiehe Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,984

    Last Listing Agent Brent Lee Tower Agency

    6176 Wiehe Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2350 Shadow Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $610,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2350 Shadow Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,188

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Smith KW The Lakes

    2350 Shadow Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6204 Claridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6204 Claridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $407,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,704

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Krenek KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    6204 Claridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2173 Ranchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $928,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2173 Ranchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,686

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Handler Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    2173 Ranchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 15801 Rancho Viejo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,103,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15801 Rancho Viejo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,017

    Last Listing Agent KARI JANIKOWSKI KJ Realty Group Inc.

    15801 Rancho Viejo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2627 Mangrove Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    $559,990 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2627 Mangrove Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,774

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    2627 Mangrove Way, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2622 Chauncy Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,115,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2622 Chauncy Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,289

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Quon Versailles Property

    2622 Chauncy Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2350 Oak Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $830,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2350 Oak Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,382

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    2350 Oak Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 0 Rolling Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $150,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Rolling Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 1,660 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    0 Rolling Ridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5996 Omega St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5996 Omega St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,352

    Last Listing Agent Rob Murray Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5996 Omega St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 16524 Rancho Escondido Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,125,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16524 Rancho Escondido Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,359

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Kessman EHM Real Estate, Inc.

    16524 Rancho Escondido Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5180 Stonewood Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $825,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5180 Stonewood Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,174

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wilkerson Fiv Realty Co.

    5180 Stonewood Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 730 Via Concepcion, Riverside, CA 92506

    $663,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    730 Via Concepcion, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,951

    Last Listing Agent KAREN TURNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    730 Via Concepcion, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2121 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2121 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,946

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    2121 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 4735 Oakwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $650,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4735 Oakwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,909

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    4735 Oakwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5962 Copperfield Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5962 Copperfield Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,174

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    5962 Copperfield Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 16066 Rancho Verde Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,070,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16066 Rancho Verde Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,951

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wemmer Century 21 Masters

    16066 Rancho Verde Cir, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3979 Bandini Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $472,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3979 Bandini Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,101

    Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    3979 Bandini Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1290 Highridge St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $775,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1290 Highridge St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,747

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ellstrom GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    1290 Highridge St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2330 Peppertree Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

    $915,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2330 Peppertree Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,801

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Salazar Vylla Home, Inc.

    2330 Peppertree Ln, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 3642 Larchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $750,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3642 Larchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,015

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Feres Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    3642 Larchwood Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 1750 Century Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $765,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1750 Century Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,868

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY SARTORIUS Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1750 Century Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6282 Shaker Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $980,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6282 Shaker Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,450

    Last Listing Agent Andrew William Martinez Vantage Realty

    6282 Shaker Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 286 Bathurst Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $808,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    286 Bathurst Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,465

    Last Listing Agent Lori Petersen Arbor Real Estate

    286 Bathurst Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5705 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $840,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5705 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,109

    Last Listing Agent Gary Zendejas LPT Realty, Inc

    5705 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 5183 Garwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    $710,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5183 Garwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Sahagun DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    5183 Garwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2151 Stonefield Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $690,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2151 Stonefield Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,485

    Last Listing Agent Danny & Teresa Delgado WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    2151 Stonefield Place, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 6381 Omega St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $710,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6381 Omega St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,709

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN STEELE Tower Agency

    6381 Omega St, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 2545 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,060,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2545 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,763

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

    2545 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home