10,490

Homes in ZIP Code 92508

Section Image Section Image
    • 19250 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $762,408 Not Listed For Sale

      19250 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19250 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,600
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Qazi Realty ONE Group West

  • 19205 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $647,357 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19205 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,855

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19205 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19363 Bridgewater Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $724,940 Not Listed For Sale

      19363 Bridgewater Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19363 Bridgewater Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 19395 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $699,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19395 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,435

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19395 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19458 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $694,238 Not Listed For Sale

      19458 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19458 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Aaron Keller Williams Realty

  • 18200 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    18200 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,518

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    18200 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92508
    • /2

      Est $669,525 Not Listed For Sale

      19422 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19422 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Arteaga RE/MAX

  • 8679 Cabin Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $710,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8679 Cabin Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,074

    Last Listing Agent Libby Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8679 Cabin Place, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19350 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $715,801 Not Listed For Sale

      19350 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19350 Totem Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morales Keller Williams Realty Riv

  • 20228 June Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $729,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20228 June Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,554

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crill Best Coast Properties

    20228 June Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 9236 Stephanie St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $660,635 Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Stephanie St, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9236 Stephanie St, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Wagner David Wagner, Broker

  • 18825 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $725,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    18825 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,463

    Last Listing Agent Kristie and John Melendez Innovate Realty, Inc.

    18825 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19242 Hillward Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $686,589 Not Listed For Sale

      19242 Hillward Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19242 Hillward Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERI ALVERSON SHERI ALVERSON BROKER

  • 9302 Meadow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $755,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9302 Meadow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,680

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Avila RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    9302 Meadow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 9159 Rangpur Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $661,693 Not Listed For Sale

      9159 Rangpur Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9159 Rangpur Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bruce WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 19156 Zamora Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $880,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    19156 Zamora Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,790

    Last Listing Agent Mario Savan West Coast Team Realty

    19156 Zamora Way, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 17689 Parsons Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $802,757 Not Listed For Sale

      17689 Parsons Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17689 Parsons Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Shackelford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 19829 Adirondack Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $850,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    19829 Adirondack Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,903

    Last Listing Agent James Cottrell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    19829 Adirondack Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
    • 19185 Spalding Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $732,134 Not Listed For Sale

      19185 Spalding Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19185 Spalding Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,999
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY JEANSON Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 9707 Coneflower Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $650,929 Sold May 30, 2025

    9707 Coneflower Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,142

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    9707 Coneflower Way, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home