336

Recently Sold Homes in 92508

Section Image Section Image
  • 14207 Ashton Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14207 Ashton Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,360

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14207 Ashton Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9334 Shamouti Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $765,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9334 Shamouti Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,791

    Last Listing Agent Vince Lacambra Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    9334 Shamouti Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19068 Clover Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $745,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    19068 Clover Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,940

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    19068 Clover Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19345 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $728,869 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19345 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,155

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19345 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 10, Riverside, CA 92508

    $407,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 10, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,432

    Last Listing Agent Michael Douglas Coldwell Banker Realty

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 10, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18404 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,681,490 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18404 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,671

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    18404 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $1,168,620 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9676 Sierra Grove St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,000

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    9676 Sierra Grove St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8615 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $625,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8615 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,596

    Last Listing Agent Bill O'Rafferty Bill O'Rafferty, Broker

    8615 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /10

    $699,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9535 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Square

    9535 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18094 Olivenhain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $990,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18094 Olivenhain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,872

    Last Listing Agent Mel Flanders Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    18094 Olivenhain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9534 Calico Trail, Riverside, CA 92508

    $860,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9534 Calico Trail, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,055

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    9534 Calico Trail, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8273 Gardenia Vista Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $842,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8273 Gardenia Vista Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,139

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Choumas Re/Max Partners

    8273 Gardenia Vista Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19543 Kinnow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $687,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19543 Kinnow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,670

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Record Windermere Real Estate Desert

    19543 Kinnow Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18318 Whitewater Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $743,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18318 Whitewater Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,426

    Last Listing Agent DINA CASTREJE TRANSPAC INVESTMENT CO.

    18318 Whitewater Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19202 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $580,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19202 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,508

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Tatum WRC REALTY

    19202 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19883 San Juan Capistrano Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $810,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    19883 San Juan Capistrano Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,942

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson RYAN JOHNSON, BROKER

    19883 San Juan Capistrano Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 14392 Merlot Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $375,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14392 Merlot Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $295,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,529

    Last Listing Agent JOSIE SOTO SANCHEZ Tower Agency

    14392 Merlot Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8309 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $721,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8309 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,980

    Last Listing Agent YAMILETH BARRERA PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    8309 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8347 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $805,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8347 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,733

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA WOLFE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8347 Clover Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20611 Bakal Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $690,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    20611 Bakal Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,501

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Leeper EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    20611 Bakal Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 57, Riverside, CA 92508

    $409,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 57, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,987

    Last Listing Agent NORMA JONES EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 57, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8761 Sandhill Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $675,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8761 Sandhill Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,909

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Wuerfel Kimber/Alana Boutique Real Estate

    8761 Sandhill Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20782 Hillsdale Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $825,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20782 Hillsdale Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,507

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dalton GUY PATTERSON REALTY GROUP

    20782 Hillsdale Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9664 Manza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $704,845 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9664 Manza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,314

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    9664 Manza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19033 Laurel Hurst Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $733,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    19033 Laurel Hurst Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    19033 Laurel Hurst Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9605 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $740,040 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9605 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,819

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    9605 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8004 Palm View Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $895,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8004 Palm View Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,461

    Last Listing Agent HANH DOAN Coldwell Banker Envision

    8004 Palm View Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20718 Hillsdale Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $885,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20718 Hillsdale Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,331

    Last Listing Agent CARLOS LUPERCIO REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    20718 Hillsdale Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19938 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $683,732 Sold May 13, 2025

    19938 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,311

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19938 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9081 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $725,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9081 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,021

    Last Listing Agent JEAN POOLEY KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    9081 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /22

    $737,650 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9583 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Square

    9583 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18371 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $945,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18371 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,230

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    18371 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 0 Newman Unit IV25095303, Riverside, CA 92508

    $175,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Newman Unit IV25095303, Riverside, CA 92508

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $246,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bean BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    0 Newman Unit IV25095303, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19287 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $653,616 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19287 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,431

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19287 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19202 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $741,859 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    19202 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,673

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19202 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20664 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $715,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    20664 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,032

    Last Listing Agent Holly Erwin Red Diamond Realty

    20664 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 7429 Selena St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7429 Selena St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,980

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Passalacqua WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    7429 Selena St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18316 Sunnyday Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $860,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    18316 Sunnyday Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,927

    Last Listing Agent Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    18316 Sunnyday Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /7

    $729,990 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9667 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,986

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    9667 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18476 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,670,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18476 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,663

18476 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home