336

Recently Sold Homes in 92508

Section Image Section Image
  • 8976 Morning Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $940,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8976 Morning Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,416

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Potter Regency Real Estate Brokers

    8976 Morning Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19360 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $729,869 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19360 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,654

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19360 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $1,191,990 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    18318 Mystic Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,131

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    18318 Mystic Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19257 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $761,183 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19257 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,860

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19257 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8515 Mcalpine Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $810,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8515 Mcalpine Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,938

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN ALLEN KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    8515 Mcalpine Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18920 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $725,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18920 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,932

    Last Listing Agent Mike Durkin LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    18920 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18427 Blue Sky St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $760,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    18427 Blue Sky St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,481

    Last Listing Agent Romualdo Nava-Ramirez Abundance Real Estate

    18427 Blue Sky St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19728 Rotterdam St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $798,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19728 Rotterdam St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,253

19728 Rotterdam St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8424 Monique Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $775,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8424 Monique Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,329

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    8424 Monique Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8670 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $723,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8670 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,262

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Sensenbach REDFIN

    8670 Barton St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8962 Morning Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $790,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8962 Morning Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,424

8962 Morning Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8393 Plainview St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $810,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8393 Plainview St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,685

    Last Listing Agent Jim Powell Top Producers Realty, Ryjen Group

    8393 Plainview St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /6

    $774,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    19270 El Gallo St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,913

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19270 El Gallo St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9615 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $735,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9615 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,244

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    9615 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8067 Terraza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,175,902 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8067 Terraza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,803

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stevenson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    8067 Terraza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 97, Riverside, CA 92508

    $385,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 97, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,593

    Last Listing Agent CATALINA SERRANO REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 97, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18750 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $600,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18750 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1776

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,258

    Last Listing Agent Diego Delgadillo Better Homes and Gardens RE

    18750 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20800 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $800,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20800 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,117

    Last Listing Agent Rob Murray Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    20800 Brana Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20628 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $710,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20628 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,582

    Last Listing Agent TRICIA HORD Tower Agency

    20628 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 66, Riverside, CA 92508

    $399,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 66, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,416

    Last Listing Agent Gilberto Brambila Aria Realty Group

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 66, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9099 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $650,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9099 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,987

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Hove Keller Williams Realty Riv

    9099 Mandarin Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 14055 Camino Del Oro, Riverside, CA 92508

    $780,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14055 Camino Del Oro, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,246

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ABREAU-GARCIA CASTLE REALTORS, PC

    14055 Camino Del Oro, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 0 Barton St, Riverside, CA

    $310,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Barton St, Riverside, CA

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALFREDO LAZARTE OneAmerica Real Estate and Mortgage

    0 Barton St, Riverside, CA
  • 9271 Millionaire Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $864,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9271 Millionaire Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,236

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Collins FUSION REALTY

    9271 Millionaire Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,259,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,738

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18436 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $864,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18436 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,435

    Last Listing Agent Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    18436 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /43

    $915,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9471 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,868

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Hammer Redfin Corporation

    9471 Estrella Hills St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8651 Mill Pond Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $950,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8651 Mill Pond Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,093

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mcintyre JASON SHAWN MCINTYRE, BROKER

    8651 Mill Pond Place, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20883 Dekalb St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $886,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    20883 Dekalb St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,028

    Last Listing Agent Irtiza Naqvi REAL ESTATE AMERICA

    20883 Dekalb St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8489 Syracuse St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $800,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8489 Syracuse St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,393

8489 Syracuse St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18355 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,263,925 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    18355 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,259

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    18355 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /15

    $764,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9566 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Square

    9566 Silverstein Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8572 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $725,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8572 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,679

    Last Listing Agent Mckensie Lowstetter SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8572 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9480 Visaya Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $820,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9480 Visaya Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,205

    Last Listing Agent SILA TROK Fiv Realty Co

    9480 Visaya Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8720 Coyote Bush Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $650,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8720 Coyote Bush Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,990

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    8720 Coyote Bush Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9351 Hearthstone Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $875,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9351 Hearthstone Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,734

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Gonzalez Keller Williams College Park

    9351 Hearthstone Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9234 Loquat Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $792,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9234 Loquat Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,219

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA MULDROW PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    9234 Loquat Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /36

    $769,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8873 Gumtree Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,450

    Last Listing Agent Larry Williams San Diego Real Estate Group

    8873 Gumtree Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9152 Owari Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $809,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9152 Owari Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,502

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX ONE

    9152 Owari Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19439 Fortunello Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $690,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    19439 Fortunello Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,132

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    19439 Fortunello Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home