Est $667,802
5872 Abernathy Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,985 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 57% Above List Price
- $214/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $425,000
- Mar 15, 2018
Last Listing Agent Joann Wiley KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT