3,460

Highgrove Homes

Section Image
    • 1250 Ruby St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $525,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Ruby St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1250 Ruby St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    • 414 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $535,014 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      414 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    • 1350 Villa St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $553,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Villa St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1350 Villa St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Soto THE REAL ESTATE STORE, INC.

    • 53 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $434,003 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSE GURROLA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 123 Elena Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $682,482 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Elena Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      123 Elena Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don and Regina Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 651 Flynn St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $512,869 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Flynn St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      651 Flynn St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVE ROGERS DAVE ROGERS REALTOR

    • 451 Two Trees Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $949,734 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Two Trees Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      451 Two Trees Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $391,861 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      382 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brigham eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $543,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1261 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Mendez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,152,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • Studio
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1213 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Mendez RE/MAX

    • 1254 W Church St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $504,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 W Church St, Riverside, CA 92507

      1254 W Church St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Stillmark Douglas Elliman of Ca Inc

    • 665 Sweetser Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $688,220 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Sweetser Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      665 Sweetser Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Livermore Sky Pacific Realty

    • 472 Tanner Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $678,267 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Tanner Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      472 Tanner Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Forbes BARNETT REAL ESTATE

    • 151 Heron Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $805,476 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Heron Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      151 Heron Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 183 Heron Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $678,666 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Heron Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      183 Heron Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TODD MCDONAGH Price Real Estate Group, Inc

    • 201 Mandarin Way, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $762,198 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mandarin Way, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      201 Mandarin Way, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lewis Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 3540 Cannes Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $557,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Cannes Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3540 Cannes Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Perez Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 194 Harvey Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $522,896 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Harvey Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      194 Harvey Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harrison Remax Horizon

    • 622 W Main St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $690,040 Not Listed For Sale

      622 W Main St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      622 W Main St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Oliver M G R REAL ESTATE

    • 823 Flynn St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $462,722 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Flynn St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      823 Flynn St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hernandez 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 281 Versailles Place, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $528,357 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Versailles Place, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      281 Versailles Place, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,995
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez Realty Masters & Associates

    • 517 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $600,347 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      517 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Aguirre Realty Masters & Associates

    • 45 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $377,714 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      45 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• 3308 Cannes Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $569,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Cannes Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3308 Cannes Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Merideth BHHS LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES

    • 240 Stephens Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $534,257 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Stephens Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      240 Stephens Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tinoco Excellence RE Real Estate Inc.

    • 20924 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $834,707 Not Listed For Sale

      20924 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20924 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Massey Brian Massey

    • 20788 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $805,173 Not Listed For Sale

      20788 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20788 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wilson Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 7315 Sage Tree Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $663,281 Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Sage Tree Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7315 Sage Tree Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 7683 Prairie Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $801,985 Not Listed For Sale

      7683 Prairie Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7683 Prairie Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER CALDERON GUTIERREZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    • 20398 Lyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $783,436 Not Listed For Sale

      20398 Lyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20398 Lyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lee Professional R.E. & Finance

    • 21099 Front Porch Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $842,588 Not Listed For Sale

      21099 Front Porch Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21099 Front Porch Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Quach Keller Williams Riverside

    • 21072 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $721,272 Not Listed For Sale

      21072 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21072 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,791
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • 8063 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $736,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8063 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8063 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,490
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • 7458 Wagon Trail Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $811,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7458 Wagon Trail Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7458 Wagon Trail Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,177
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • 20177 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Not Listed For Sale

      20177 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20177 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,955
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • 7924 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $952,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7924 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oliveros HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 19753 Barnfield Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $685,573 Not Listed For Sale

      19753 Barnfield Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19753 Barnfield Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sin Muriel Susan Sin

    • 20933 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $729,966 Not Listed For Sale

      20933 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20933 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Umana Keller Williams World Media Center

    • /2

      Est $811,267 Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Steamboat, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7613 Steamboat, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Sheu RE/MAX

    • 7984 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $577,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7984 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7984 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Zambrano The Mantelli Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home