3,460

Highgrove Homes

Section Image
    • 20331 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $718,372 Not Listed For Sale

      20331 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20331 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scarlet Hsieh EXCELLENCE EMPIRE REAL ESTATE

    • 7603 Goldenfruit Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $735,438 Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Goldenfruit Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7603 Goldenfruit Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,381
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    • /2

      Est $855,122 Not Listed For Sale

      19403 Seeding Palace Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19403 Seeding Palace Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SHULAN WANG Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $772,608 Not Listed For Sale

      19412 Sunkissed Ridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19412 Sunkissed Ridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Liu JC Pacific Corp

    • 20501 Crooked Branch St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $852,331 Not Listed For Sale

      20501 Crooked Branch St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20501 Crooked Branch St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Tapia Keller Williams Empire Estates

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      19439 Seeding Palace Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19439 Seeding Palace Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

    • 20250 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $827,635 Not Listed For Sale

      20250 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20250 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Longard Saddleback Realty & Property Management

    • /2

      Est $564,043 Not Listed For Sale

      20102 Cold Canyon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20102 Cold Canyon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE OLIVAREZ Beechwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $660,540 Not Listed For Sale

      19290 Seeding Palace Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19290 Seeding Palace Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent YONGHAO ZHU Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $786,515 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7912 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ChinLang Fu Irvine Realty & Mortgage Co.

    • /2

      Est $738,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Satsuma Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2490 Satsuma Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Huiying Wang AG One Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $733,077 Not Listed For Sale

      19764 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19764 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zhiying Dong BQ Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $716,341 Not Listed For Sale

      7322 Sage Tree Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7322 Sage Tree Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keyi Bi Amerihome Realty

    • 20529 E Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $868,705 Not Listed For Sale

      20529 E Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20529 E Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • /2

      Est $878,143 Not Listed For Sale

      20258 Opus Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20258 Opus Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN KOBOLD Century 21 Masters

    • 7344 Blue Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $809,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7344 Blue Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7344 Blue Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • 7891 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $824,971 Not Listed For Sale

      7891 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7891 Woodwind Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • /2

      Est $676,050 Not Listed For Sale

      19932 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19932 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Zhang Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $721,732 Not Listed For Sale

      19824 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19824 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Weller RIVERSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • /2

      Est $955,268 Not Listed For Sale

      19823 Sunkissed Ridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19823 Sunkissed Ridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Sanchez Honest Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $737,145 Not Listed For Sale

      20548 Lost Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20548 Lost Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lian Sergeant KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 20342 Opus Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $821,128 Not Listed For Sale

      20342 Opus Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20342 Opus Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

• /2

      Est $767,587 Not Listed For Sale

      19991 Minneola Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19991 Minneola Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vinod Desar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $757,857 Not Listed For Sale

      20680 Pitchfork Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20680 Pitchfork Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cardenas First Buy Realty, Inc.

    • 20333 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $802,475 Not Listed For Sale

      20333 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20333 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gatch KB HOME

    • /2

      Est $694,795 Not Listed For Sale

      7736 Nectarsweet Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7736 Nectarsweet Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dimitre Petrov CRI

    • /2

      Est $738,061 Not Listed For Sale

      21204 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21204 Telegraph Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $667,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Ellendale Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2465 Ellendale Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Huiying Wang AG One Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $759,803 Not Listed For Sale

      20642 Boxcar Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20642 Boxcar Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent shaohan hua TopSky Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $660,899 Not Listed For Sale

      19306 Sweet Grove Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19306 Sweet Grove Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hilliker Right Choice Property Mgmt