2,410

Northside Homes

Section Image
    • 4027 Sutton Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $537,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Sutton Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4027 Sutton Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wayman RE/MAX

  • 4010 Witt Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    $350,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4010 Witt Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,391

    Last Listing Agent Allison Flatt Compass

    4010 Witt Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1781 Karley Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $612,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Karley Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1781 Karley Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wun Kwan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 1745 Yvonne Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

    $645,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1745 Yvonne Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 870% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,165

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dalton GUY PATTERSON REALTY GROUP

    1745 Yvonne Ct, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1782 Karley Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $626,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Karley Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1782 Karley Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 4194 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    $520,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4194 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,458

    Last Listing Agent Ed Garland Century 21 Garland

    4194 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1767 Edmon Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $658,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Edmon Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1767 Edmon Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lee GREENVIEW REALTY

  • /23

    $562,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1909 Lobo, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,333

    Last Listing Agent Hope Boyer eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1909 Lobo, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 4003 Garvey Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $677,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Garvey Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4003 Garvey Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 1611 Gilliam Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

    $640,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1611 Gilliam Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,883

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Salazar Vylla Home, Inc.

    1611 Gilliam Ct, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1780 Edmon Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $624,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Edmon Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1780 Edmon Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chang RE/MAX

  • 1537 Mulberry St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $560,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1537 Mulberry St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,331

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hamilton Century 21 Top Producers

    1537 Mulberry St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 4582 Nicole Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $652,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Nicole Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4582 Nicole Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thanh Pham Realty Murrieta

  • 1796 Park Place Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

    $605,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1796 Park Place Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,293

    Last Listing Agent Huawei Hu Real Broker

    1796 Park Place Ln, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1750 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $643,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1750 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chang Chen eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

  • 1066 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $27,300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1066 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 117,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    1066 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1887 Adria Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $560,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 Adria Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1887 Adria Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tulio Cardona CARDONA REALTY

  • 1021 Clark St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $420,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1021 Clark St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,130

    Last Listing Agent Paul DiMarino MYSMARTREALTY

    1021 Clark St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • /2

      Est $575,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1790 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • Last Sold Price $591,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Century 21 Masters

  • 4185 Federal Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

    $535,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4185 Federal Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,629

    Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    4185 Federal Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1811 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $637,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1811 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Chen Presidential Incorporated

  • 1044 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $550,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1044 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,546

    Last Listing Agent Benilda Hestrin Realty ONE Group West

    1044 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1776 Carrie Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $592,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Carrie Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1776 Carrie Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Shackelford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 4583 Bianca Way, Riverside, CA 92501

    $645,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4583 Bianca Way, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,268

4583 Bianca Way, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1861 Triste Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $688,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Triste Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1861 Triste Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brassil Keller Williams Realty

  • 3232 Arta Place, Riverside, CA 92501

    $700,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3232 Arta Place, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,140

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Yau 1000 Realty Corporation

    3232 Arta Place, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 4541 Brandi Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $649,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Brandi Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4541 Brandi Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Garcia Rise Realty

  • 3245 Chase Rd, Riverside, CA 92501

    $686,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3245 Chase Rd, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,262

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ramirez ROA California Inc

    3245 Chase Rd, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1838 George Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $540,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 George Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1838 George Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Luz Maytorena Coldwell Banker Top Team

  • 3818 Coastal St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $535,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3818 Coastal St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,476

    Last Listing Agent Madela Luz Zavala First Team Real Estate

    3818 Coastal St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1885 Flint Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $543,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Flint Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1885 Flint Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ran Cho New Star Realty

  • 1115 Clark St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $393,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1115 Clark St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,761

    Last Listing Agent Dao Duong Got Investment

    1115 Clark St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1877 Lobo, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $551,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Lobo, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1877 Lobo, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Stoll Realty One Group Pacific

  • 3858 Carter Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    $570,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3858 Carter Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent YOLANDA VALENCIA VALENCIA REALTY & LENDING

    3858 Carter Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1775 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $642,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1775 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• 3539 Castaic St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $585,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3539 Castaic St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,655

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Coates THOMAS COATES, BROKER

    3539 Castaic St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1735 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $616,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1735 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Go Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

  • 4523 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    $530,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4523 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,405

    Last Listing Agent Gianpaolo Alvaro Kase Real Estate

    4523 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 1715 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $674,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1715 Julia Way, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irma Nunez RE/MAX

  • 1782 Park Place Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

    $619,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1782 Park Place Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,472

    Last Listing Agent Karla Telleria Keller Williams Realty

    1782 Park Place Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home