8,464

Rubidoux Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 4 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      4 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaheer Naveed CURB® - 100% Commission Broker

  • /8

    $535,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    5974 Canal St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Come view this charming, private 3 bedroom home situated in the heart of Jurupa Valley with easy access to 60 freeway, 15 freeway, and 215 freeway. Conveniently located near local schools, parks, shopping centers and every day conveniences.

    LUIS OLAZABAL KW VISION

    5974 Canal St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7119 Alviso Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $740,000 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    7119 Alviso Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,947

    Last Listing Agent Angel Hernandez Cal One Realty Corp.

    7119 Alviso Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      7 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /9

    $629,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    6544 Via Florencia, Riverside, CA 92509

    Great Location,and well-established neighborhood,This single story and great size house, has 3 bedrooms,2 baths, 2-car garage and good- sized yard.

    YADIRA SANCHEZ CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    6544 Via Florencia, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6355 Alton St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $575,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6355 Alton St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,758

    Last Listing Agent DAVID AJEIGBE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    6355 Alton St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      5 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /3

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $892,857 per Acre

    6452 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

    The commercial vacant land occupies around 85,378 square feet and is zoned for C-1 and C-P General Commercial use. This zoning permits a range of activities, such as automobile sales and rental, mini-warehouse and lumber yard operations, building material sales, truck sales and services, and trailer and boat storage, among other possibilities.

    Javier Brown MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6452 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /26

    $701,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14126 Overlook Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    14126 Overlook Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3716 Packard Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $387,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Packard Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3716 Packard Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delia Arena CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

  • /2

    $149,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 414, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offering comfort, functionality, and great value. The spacious layout features an open-concept living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The primary bedroom includes a private bathroom for added convenience, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home

    Deydre Chavolla Century 21 LOTUS

    3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 414, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6130 Camino Real Unit 95, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $166,800 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6130 Camino Real Unit 95, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brixey Keller Williams Realty Riv

    6130 Camino Real Unit 95, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 5535 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5535 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresita Mireya Chavarria CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • /19

    $565,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    Residence One Plan at Emerald Ridge - Overlook, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    This new three-bedroom offers convenient single-story living, perfect for modern lifestyles. Two bedrooms boast a private location near the front of the home off the entry, steps from a full bathroom. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while a lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a rear corner, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    14327 Emerald Way Unit 37821458, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /26

    $673,650 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14127 Overlook Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    14127 Overlook Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 5384 Flabob Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $733,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5384 Flabob Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5384 Flabob Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Ramirez First Team Real Estate

  • /11

    $763,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    3410 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Discover this handsome Tourmaline home, ready for quick move-in. Structural features include a charming covered porch, a main-floor bedroom and bath, a large kitchen boasting quartz countertops and a center island, an adjacent dining room, an inviting great room, an upstairs laundry, a lavish primary suite showcasing a private bath and an extensive walk-in closet, a spacious loft, two additional

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    3410 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5943 Sky Meadow St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $485,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5943 Sky Meadow St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,163

    Last Listing Agent Gianpaolo Alvaro Kase Real Estate

    5943 Sky Meadow St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6062 Rouner Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6062 Rouner Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6062 Rouner Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SMITH POWER 1 PROPERTIES

  • /6

    $570,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    3316 Joel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering an inviting open-concept layout and a generously sized kitchen ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The property has been recently refreshed with quartz kitchen counters and updated cabinetry. Enjoy a comfortable backyard with some city views, great for relaxing outdoors. Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, and public transportation,

    Alex Sanchez REGIONAL REAL ESTATE

    3316 Joel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7320 Rockridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92509

    $790,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7320 Rockridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,259

    Last Listing Agent Ken Kelley COAST AND COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    7320 Rockridge Rd, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6130 Camino Real Unit 282, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Camino Real Unit 282, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6130 Camino Real Unit 282, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marta Liceaga Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /27

    $145,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 475, Riverside, CA 92509

    Beautifully maintained manufactured home located in a well-established community in the city of Riverside. This Manufactured home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, natural light, and a well-appointed kitchen. Featuring multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, it provides flexibility for families or guests. Conveniently located near major grocery stores including Stater Bros.,

    Emmanuel Duarte RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 475, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7556 Frazer Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $895,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7556 Frazer Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,237

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA HAM-LUNA SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

    7556 Frazer Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5328 Flabob Ave, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Est $734,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Flabob Ave, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5328 Flabob Ave, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Lammers Park Group Real Estate

  • /8

    $989,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $592,216 per Acre

    4648 Plaza Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    R3 Apt Land, Great Opportunity, good for 23 units Apt, 1.67AC(72,745/ Sqft) , APN 182350005, Google Map 4648 Plaza Ln, Riverside, CA 92509 The Apt Lot Between 4622 and 4623 Plaza Lane. High Demand Apt Area. good location, the Lot can be subdivided to 4 -6 Apt Lot. *The Jurupa Valley is a Fast growing City and 57th Largest City in Carnifornia.

    Cheng Kao Kingsamerica Realty & Mortgage Corporation

    4648 Plaza Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6541 Raven Cir, Riverside, CA 92509

    $650,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6541 Raven Cir, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,543

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Sapp CAL STATE REALTY SERVICES

    6541 Raven Cir, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 351, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 351, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 351, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSE ESPINOZA NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

  • /39

    $629,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3764 Pacific Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    Beautifully updated single-level home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright, open layout. The spacious living area is filled with natural light from large windows, complemented by new flooring and fresh interior paint throughout.The kitchen features ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a clean, modern feel perfect for everyday living and entertaining.A standout feature

    Peyvand Malaksaidi Harcourts Prime Properties

    3764 Pacific Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /19

    $636,076 Sold May 06, 2026

    7215 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Skyline

    7215 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3661 Pacific Ave Unit 22, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3661 Pacific Ave Unit 22, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3661 Pacific Ave Unit 22, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 485 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Berry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

  • /17

    $520,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    5970 Sky Meadow St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Jurupa Valley! Perfect for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking for a truly move-in ready property, this home requires no upgrades — just bring your furniture and settle in. Inside, you’ll find a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living. Step outside to a nicely landscaped backyard that offers a

    Timothy Lemus KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    5970 Sky Meadow St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6861 Skyview Rd, Riverside, CA 92509

    $339,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6861 Skyview Rd, Riverside, CA 92509

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $616,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,317

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Zhang HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    6861 Skyview Rd, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6130 Camino Real Unit 42, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Camino Real Unit 42, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6130 Camino Real Unit 42, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Guevara M POWER MORTGAGE INC.

  • /11

    $1,299,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft

    6137 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    NEW CONSTRUCTION cul de sac home that will be ready to move in soon! “There is Simply Nothing Like It” Countryside Estates offers a friendly environment with scenic views. Perfectly situated in the vibrant community of Jurupa Hills. With a Spacious layout this single story floorplan possesses an expansive, seamless open concept, with amazing possibilities of in-door out-door living/entertainment.

    David Lakshin Destiny Group Real Estate Services Inc

    6137 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5721 Camino Real, Riverside, CA 92509

    $585,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5721 Camino Real, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,342

    Last Listing Agent STACIE KORCOK Fiv Realty Co

    5721 Camino Real, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 327, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 327, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 327, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROL DIGEROLAMO NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

  • /6

    $734,062 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    6146 Sequanota St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    This beautifully crafted single-story home, an increasingly rare find in both new construction and in Jurupa Valley, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and nearly 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.Step inside to discover elegant upgrades throughout, including stylish laminate flooring, sleek quartz countertops, creating a bright and modern atmosphere. The open-concept layout is

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    6146 Sequanota St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 4683 Viaggio Cir, Riverside, CA 92509

    $950,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4683 Viaggio Cir, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,587

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanlon Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

    4683 Viaggio Cir, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 4395 Skypark Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Est $722,493 Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Skypark Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4395 Skypark Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bansari Patel Modha Realty, Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home