8,464

Rubidoux Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 6227 Sandoval Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $693,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Sandoval Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6227 Sandoval Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera White House Realty Investment Inc.

  • /4

    $639,990 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    8685 Areca Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to brand-new single-family homes in the desirable Las Palmas community! These thoughtfully designed homes offer 5 bedrooms plus a spacious bonus room, 3 baths, and 2,235 square feet of modern, open-concept living. The expansive great room flows seamlessly into a stylish chef’s kitchen featuring a large center island, Shaker-style white thermofoil cabinetry throughout, elegant quartz

    Colleen Lakshin BUILDER INTELLIGENCE GROUP,INC

    8685 Areca Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5154 34th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $635,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5154 34th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,544

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL MUNOZ SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    5154 34th St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 3087 Laurel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $623,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3087 Laurel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3087 Laurel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar Avila Pinpoint Realtors

  • /64

    $1,400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft

    7350 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    Perched at the very top of a private gated enclave on Indian Hill, this custom-built 1992 residence offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and sweeping panoramic views over Jurupa Valley. Set on nearly 4.5 acres, the property feels like a world of its own—quiet, secure, and completely removed from the everyday. Spanning approximately 3,087 square feet, the home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5

    Crystal Coleman NEST REAL ESTATE

    7350 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6216 Rustic Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    $575,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6216 Rustic Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,193

    Last Listing Agent Romel Lilly KW VISION

    6216 Rustic Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6966 John Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $540,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6966 John Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6966 John Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magali Fernandez Rizzone Real Estate Group

  • /53

    $829,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    7701 Longs Peak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    Stunning City, Mountain & Night Light Views – Heated Pool & Spa – Impeccably Maintained Introducing 7701 Longs Peak Drive, a meticulously cared-for two-story home in Jurupa Valley that perfectly blends style, comfort, and breathtaking scenery. From the moment you arrive, its exceptional upkeep and inviting curb appeal set the tone. Inside, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create an

    Mohamad Lababidi EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    7701 Longs Peak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6773 Condor Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $715,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6773 Condor Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,927

    Last Listing Agent Gurpal Sood SoodReal Estate Services, Inc.

    6773 Condor Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 4317 Riverbend Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $617,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Riverbend Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4317 Riverbend Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ADRIAN ROMO RIVERA M POWER MORTGAGE INC.

  • /31

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    7600 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is set on a spacious half acre lot with the rare opportunity for horse property living. It offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy. Inside, you will find an upgraded kitchen featuring modern countertops and updated flooring that adds a fresh and stylish feel throughout the home. The open layout flows naturally into the main living areas,

    ANGELICA URIBE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    7600 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6078 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    $1,089,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6078 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hobbs R.C. HOBBS COMPANY INC.

    6078 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6961 Pacheco Ct, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $616,257 Not Listed For Sale

      6961 Pacheco Ct, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6961 Pacheco Ct, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown Alta Realty Group

  • /11

    $4,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $982,533 per Acre

    5510 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Development opportunity adjacent to the busy Rubidoux Boulevard corridor and just off the 60 Freeway exit. The City of Jurupa Valley is experiencing rapid growth with several major industrial, commercial, and residential projects recently completed or under construction nearby. Flat parcel with over 400 feet of street frontage. Zoning is General Commercial C-1/C-P, see supplement and inquire with

    William Lee William Lee; Broker

    5510 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5313 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $515,450 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5313 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,553

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Boozer Fiv Realty Co.

    5313 Bell Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5821 Emery St, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $736,794 Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Emery St, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5821 Emery St, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Morgan Fiv Realty Co.

  • /16

    $616,280 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    7262 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Includes Upgraded Flooring! This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan on the first level blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to simplify everyday transitions and multitasking. All three bedrooms can be found on the second floor, including a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A two-bay garage

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7262 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /21

    $640,668 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7227 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Skyline

    7227 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 6208 Limonite Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $780,512 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Limonite Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6208 Limonite Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freda Chamberlin RE/MAX

  • /16

    $617,359 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    14215 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14215 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5379 35th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $450,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5379 35th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,929

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cornejo OMEGA REALTY

    5379 35th St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5595 Via Escalante, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $770,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5595 Via Escalante, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5595 Via Escalante, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sirilo Ortiz eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • /27

    $762,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Elderberry Plan at Seasons at Sagebrush - Seasons Collection, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    The notable Elderberry boasts four bedrooms, including a relaxing primary suite with a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath. Downstairs, you will find an impressive great room, dining, a well-planned kitchen showcasing a center island and a generous walk-in pantry. The upstairs loft offers additional versatility. A convenient laundry room and a 2-car garage complete the plan.

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    6140 Sequanota Dr Unit 36395908, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6930 Kern Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $500,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6930 Kern Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,230

    Last Listing Agent RAYMOND BALTAZAR ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    6930 Kern Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5623 Via Escalante, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $747,826 Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Via Escalante, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5623 Via Escalante, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

  • /16

    $524,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    5342 36th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to this wonderfully maintained single-story home in an ideal Riverside location — just minutes from downtown Riverside, Mount Rubidoux, convenient transportation, and an array of dining and entertainment options. This home combines comfort, style, and accessibility all in one! Inside, you’ll find three spacious bedrooms that are well-proportioned and filled with natural light, offering

    MICHELLE PALUSH-FLORES HIGHLANDER REALTY

    5342 36th St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6314 Rustic Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    $540,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6314 Rustic Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,406

    Last Listing Agent Victor Oregel Realty One Group West

    6314 Rustic Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7227 Quartz Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $807,324 Not Listed For Sale

      7227 Quartz Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7227 Quartz Hill Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Campbell UNITED REALTY CENTER INC

  • /16

    $610,827 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    7240 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7240 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5166 Contay Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    $560,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5166 Contay Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,596

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hooks WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    5166 Contay Way, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7410 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $1,843,329 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7410 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

  • /16

    $568,274 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    14198 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! This new three-bedroom offers convenient single-story living, perfect for modern lifestyles. Two bedrooms boast a private location near the front of the home off the entry, steps from a full bathroom. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while a lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a rear corner, complete with a full bathroom

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14198 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 321, Riverside, CA 92509

    $145,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 321, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Nagel Elevate Real Estate Agency

    3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 321, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7422 Candlelight Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $592,920 Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Candlelight Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7422 Candlelight Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanlon Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

  • /21

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    5479 34th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to Ace Mobile Home Park, featuring low space rent in the city of Riverside. This beautifully remodeled manufactured home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus room with modern upgrades throughout. The layout includes a private main bedroom and an additional bedroom with the bonus room separated for added privacy. The home also features a dedicated laundry area, three

    MAYRA RODRIGUEZ ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    5479 34th St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 4210 Estrada Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $590,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4210 Estrada Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,761

    Last Listing Agent Dr. Michael Miller Next Brokerage

    4210 Estrada Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7600 Candlelight Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $584,184 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Candlelight Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7600 Candlelight Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanlon Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

  • /35

    $770,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    7726 Whitney Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    Spacious and thoughtfully upgraded "Pool Home" designed for comfort, flexibility and lifestyle in the desirable Rubidoux neighborhood of Jurupa Valley, California. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 3-car garage offers a functional layout including a downstairs bedroom and half bath, perfect for guests or multi-generational living. The heart of the home features a well-appointed kitchen

    Derek Stevens KW The Lakes

    7726 Whitney Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5479 34th St Unit 2, Riverside, CA 92509

    $75,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5479 34th St Unit 2, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CRISTHIAN TAPIA EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    5479 34th St Unit 2, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6218 Avenue Juan Diaz, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $487,063 Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Avenue Juan Diaz, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6218 Avenue Juan Diaz, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rocha LONESTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home