31,479

Recently Sold Riverside County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 14140 Crystal Pool Ct, Corona, CA 92880

    $1,315,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14140 Crystal Pool Ct, Corona, CA 92880

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,765

    Last Listing Agent Tony Eguavoen Gold Real Estate

    14140 Crystal Pool Ct, Corona, CA 92880
  • 31437 Westwind Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    31437 Westwind Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,558

    Last Listing Agent Destry Johnson BHHS Ranch & Coast Real Estate

    31437 Westwind Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 16423 Village Meadow Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    16423 Village Meadow Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,959

    Last Listing Agent Loan Lawa Onpoint Realty Services

    16423 Village Meadow Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 35709 Susan Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    35709 Susan Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,802

    Last Listing Agent David Casey Real Brokerage Technologies

    35709 Susan Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 15049 Larson Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $895,450

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15049 Larson Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,204

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA SOSA Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    15049 Larson Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
  • 477 S Maidstone St, Banning, CA 92220

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    477 S Maidstone St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,844

    Last Listing Agent Justin Short KW Temecula

    477 S Maidstone St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2843 James St, Corona, CA 92881

    $872,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2843 James St, Corona, CA 92881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,218

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2843 James St, Corona, CA 92881
  • 11233 Mountain Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11233 Mountain Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,050

    Last Listing Agent Mark O'Toole Pacific Coast Home Real Estate

    11233 Mountain Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • /16

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    67451 Toltec Ct, Cathedral City, CA 92234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $267,295

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tait Markas

    67451 Toltec Ct, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6252 Paseo de la Palma, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,803

    Last Listing Agent Gail Vasquez Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    6252 Paseo de la Palma, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 5760 Falling Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5760 Falling Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,201

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Casillas Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    5760 Falling Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 26319 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883

    $724,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    26319 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    26319 Gentry Ave, Corona, CA 92883
  • 737 Juniper St, Hemet, CA 92545

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    737 Juniper St, Hemet, CA 92545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,140

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Mendoza Remax Anela Realty

    737 Juniper St, Hemet, CA 92545
  • 25620 Spicewood St, Corona, CA 92883

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    25620 Spicewood St, Corona, CA 92883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,252

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Perla Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    25620 Spicewood St, Corona, CA 92883
  • /61

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    35391 Vista Montana Ct, Cathedral City, CA 92234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,120

    Last Listing Agent Deri DiPrima Pinnacle Estate Properties

    35391 Vista Montana Ct, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  • /31

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    28992 Heaton Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,784

    Last Listing Agent David Roberts Kaizen Realty Group

    28992 Heaton Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 27160 El Rancho Dr, Sun City, CA 92586

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    27160 El Rancho Dr, Sun City, CA 92586

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,287

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Caley LCL Realty

    27160 El Rancho Dr, Sun City, CA 92586
  • /44

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    79140 Falmouth Dr, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,244

    Last Listing Agent Annette Dominguez Bennion Deville Homes

    79140 Falmouth Dr, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  • /47

    $1,950,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    74846 Foxhills Ct, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,971,002

    Last Listing Agent Denise Francis Coldwell Banker Realty

    74846 Foxhills Ct, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  • 35080 Chandler Ave Unit 47, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $54,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    35080 Chandler Ave Unit 47, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIM KUPECZ CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

    35080 Chandler Ave Unit 47, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 676 Seville Dr, Hemet, CA 92543

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    676 Seville Dr, Hemet, CA 92543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Chang AMERIWAY REALTY

    676 Seville Dr, Hemet, CA 92543
  • 25638 6th St, Hemet, CA 92544

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25638 6th St, Hemet, CA 92544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF

    Current Estimated Value $288,363

    Last Listing Agent Noe Gomez New Century Realty & Investmen

    25638 6th St, Hemet, CA 92544
  • 1358 Via Santiago Unit C, Corona, CA 92882

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1358 Via Santiago Unit C, Corona, CA 92882

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,460

    Last Listing Agent Chris Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    1358 Via Santiago Unit C, Corona, CA 92882
  • /44

    $459,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    48613 Calle Esperanza, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,543

    Last Listing Agent John Jay Bennion Deville Homes

    48613 Calle Esperanza, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /57

    $786,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1121 Palmas Ridge, Palm Springs, CA 92262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,476

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chamberlin Compass

    1121 Palmas Ridge, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    40098 Avenida Venida, Murrieta, CA 92562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,778

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Paz House To Home Realty

    40098 Avenida Venida, Murrieta, CA 92562
  • /25

    $464,390

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    62572 Starloft Cir, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Skyborne - Ara

    62572 Starloft Cir, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
  • /42

    $417,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11744 Evening Sky Dr, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,500

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clayton Equity Union

    11744 Evening Sky Dr, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
  • 217 Syllmar Cir, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    217 Syllmar Cir, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,525

    Last Listing Agent CECILIA YEAGER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    217 Syllmar Cir, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 8536 Brunswick Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $624,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8536 Brunswick Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,477

    Last Listing Agent JONI FOGLEMAN WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    8536 Brunswick Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • /3

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 Lot 285 Unit 219130149DA, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    • Land
    • 7,404 Sq Ft
    • $205,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lander Hacienda Agency, Inc.

    0 Lot 285 Unit 219130149DA, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
  • /15

    $119,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    69333 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 60, Cathedral City, CA 92234

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valerio HomeSmart

    69333 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 60, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12849 Inaja St, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,535

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rubel Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    12849 Inaja St, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
  • 13129 Cliffshire Ave, Corona, CA 92879

    $611,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    13129 Cliffshire Ave, Corona, CA 92879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,993

    Last Listing Agent Kathy West Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    13129 Cliffshire Ave, Corona, CA 92879
  • 33275 Cottonwood Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    $592,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    33275 Cottonwood Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Petrusan

    33275 Cottonwood Rd, Nuevo, CA 92567
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    53720 Avenida Mendoza, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,031

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Joubert Coldwell Banker Realty

    53720 Avenida Mendoza, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 9785 Crossbay Loop Unit 1503, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $450,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9785 Crossbay Loop Unit 1503, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9785 Crossbay Loop Unit 1503, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 21564 Thomas Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21564 Thomas Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,867

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    21564 Thomas Ct, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 27174 Denali Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    $671,662

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    27174 Denali Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,000

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    27174 Denali Ct, Corona, CA 92883

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home