23,154

Homes in ZIP Code 84065

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $652,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Adelaide Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2506 Adelaide Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /43

    $650,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $1,226,415 per Acre

    3246 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    Welcome to Herriman's newest subdivision, South Hills: Close to everything, far from ordinary. Perched along the hillside above the Salt Lake Valley, this exceptional community offers a rare blend of convenience, scenery, and space. Located within the coveted Skyline Ridge neighborhood, you'll find some of the largest lot sizes in all of South Hills, perfectly positioned to capture uninterrupted

    Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    3246 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
    • /2

      Est $845,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 W 13360 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2626 W 13360 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $435,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    15129 S Halter Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065

    Step into comfort and function with this beautifully designed home featuring a spacious open-concept living area, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light. The large kitchen and living room flow seamlessly, perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The primary suite boasts a luxurious walk-in shower with dual shower heads, and the layout is ideal for hosting-with an expansive

    Bryan McKinnon KW Westfield (Excellence)

    15129 S Halter Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $935,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      12972 Old Country Ct, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12972 Old Country Ct, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft

    3258 Bartons Ln, Bluffdale, UT 84065

    Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from the County records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

    Jolene Breinholt Utah Key Real Estate, LLC

    3258 Bartons Ln, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $706,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 W 11925 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3258 W 11925 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $529,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    1089 Tithing Hill Place Unit 6, Riverton, UT 84065

    Fabulous location for adults 55 and older! This home features main-level living with an open concept kitchen, dining and family room. The finished basement includes bedroom, den, storage room, full bathroom and a spacious family room. Enjoy access to the Clubhouse, gym and pool, plus the nearby Jordan River Parkway Trail system.

    Gary Davis Realtypath LLC (Advantage)

    1089 Tithing Hill Place Unit 6, Riverton, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $630,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      11963 S 1380 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11963 S 1380 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $539,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    11730 S Shadow Bend Ln, Riverton, UT 84065

    This is the one you've been waiting for! Beautifully updated townhome with new; HVAC, tankless water heater, blinds, paint, toilets, backyard turf, and LVP and carpet in last few months. This home is completely move in ready! This unit has fully finished basement with a 4th bedroom, full bath, office and cold storage. Main floor has 9-foot ceilings. Custom built in garage storage will stay as

    John Loveday Equity Real Estate (Advantage)

    11730 S Shadow Bend Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 W 14600 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      913 W 14600 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $795,455 per Acre

    3081 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    3081 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
    • /2

      Est $646,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      11883 S 3200 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11883 S 3200 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $963,855 per Acre

    2987 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2987 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
    • /2

      Est $905,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      12183 Margaret Park Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12183 Margaret Park Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /53

    $445,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    15117 S Reins Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065

    This nearly new (only 3 years old) end-row townhome unit showcases impressive upgrades and smart features throughout: a smart garage door with camera, video doorbell, interior camera system, smart thermostat, beautiful granite countertops, and premium cabinetry. The spacious primary suite features a large bath with his-and-hers sinks, and the basement is already framed and plumbed for a third

    Rodolfo Rangel Utah Key Real Estate, LLC (Rangel Team)

    15117 S Reins Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $806,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      13140 S 2615 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13140 S 2615 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $520,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    1887 Myers Ln, Riverton, UT 84065

    Step into a piece of Riverton history with this charming 1959-built home, nestled in one of the area's most established and character-filled neighborhoods in Riverton. Surrounded by mature trees and timeless architecture, this property offers a rare blend of classic craftsmanship and enduring appeal. Inside, you'll find a warm, inviting layout with original details that reflect the home's

    Graig Omori Real Broker, LLC

    1887 Myers Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $648,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      13118 S 2665 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13118 S 2665 W, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $1,449,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,420 Sq Ft

    2428 Silverpoint Way, Riverton, UT 84065

    AmazingBluffdale horse property with barn PLUS an extra 1.5 acres which can be leased for only $600 per year! The list of updated items on this property is extensive- New roof and solar panels (52) with a Generac back up battery (14KW) installed in 2021. Electrical service upgraded from 100 amp to 200 amp in the house and barn. New furnace and AC units installed in thehouse and barn in 2021. New

    Bryce Anderson Intermountain Properties

    2428 Silverpoint Way, Riverton, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $544,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Country Mile Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1285 Country Mile Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $435,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    1788 W Torlundy Dr, Riverton, UT 84065

    Three stories of thoughtfully designed living, and not a single square foot wasted. The journey begins with a proper two-car garage, grand arrival patio and welcoming entry on the main level - then the home opens up beautifully as you ascend to the second story, where an expansive, open-concept kitchen and living room become the undeniable heart of the home. The kitchen alone will stop you in

    Scott Maruri Windermere Real Estate

    1788 W Torlundy Dr, Riverton, UT 84065
    • /2

      Est $899,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2958 W 13010 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2958 W 13010 S, Riverton, UT 84065

      Last Sold Summary

  • /69

    $1,699,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,703 Sq Ft

    1229 W Peacock Midge Dr, Bluffdale, UT 84065

    Beautiful Custom Farmhouse/Craftsman home in the gated Loomis Village section of Spring View Farms. Don't miss your chance, as homes rarely become available in this section. Feel like you're living in a small rural town w/ tons of open space and trails. Main level primary suite and Home is loaded with custom finishes throughout. Big wrap around front porch, massive covered deck, patio under the