4,182

Riverview, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 14148 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $262,617 Not Listed For Sale

      14148 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14148 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,700
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Vella Real Estate One in Trenton

  • 17153 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $200,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17153 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,659

    Last Listing Agent Ron Fox Downriver Homes LLC

    17153 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 17033 Quarry Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $199,366 Not Listed For Sale

      17033 Quarry Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17033 Quarry Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Reedy BBR Realty

  • 18216 Wendy Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    $188,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    18216 Wendy Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,692

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Pearce Real Estate One-Southgate

    18216 Wendy Ct, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 15678 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Not Listed For Sale

      15678 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15678 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Pagac Real Broker LLC

  • 14898 Old Town Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $340,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14898 Old Town Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,406

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    14898 Old Town Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
    • /27

      Est $292,054 Not Listed For Sale

      14222 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14222 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Polgar Island Realty powered by KW AD

  • 14363 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $380,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14363 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,544

    Last Listing Agent Terri O'Brien Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    14363 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 15690 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $240,857 Not Listed For Sale

      15690 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15690 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Duffy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

  • 17028 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $197,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17028 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,194

    Last Listing Agent Jason Czarnik Island Realty - KW Advantage

    17028 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 17580 Smith St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $197,476 Not Listed For Sale

      17580 Smith St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17580 Smith St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Swiercz Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

  • 18641 Hilltop Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

    $220,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    18641 Hilltop Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,070

    Last Listing Agent Florin Toduti Synergy Realty Group

    18641 Hilltop Ln, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 19511 Cascade Dr, Brownstown, MI 48193

      Est $345,492 Not Listed For Sale

      19511 Cascade Dr, Brownstown, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19511 Cascade Dr, Brownstown, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ann Darin Real Estate One in Trenton

  • 17569 Smith St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $250,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17569 Smith St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,220

    Last Listing Agent Tara Nowaske Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    17569 Smith St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 18745 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $216,233 Not Listed For Sale

      18745 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18745 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ortiz Real Estate One

  • 15712 Meadows Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $516,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15712 Meadows Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,937

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Krol 3Sixty5 Realty

    15712 Meadows Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 18591 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $193,203 Not Listed For Sale

      18591 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18591 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Linne Real Estate One Southgate

  • 17502 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $260,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17502 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,306

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    17502 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 15840 Kristin Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $383,879 Not Listed For Sale

      15840 Kristin Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15840 Kristin Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• /26

    $205,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18591 Hamann St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,299

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Thomson Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    18591 Hamann St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • /23

      Est $190,927 Not Listed For Sale

      18700 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18700 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crouch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /31

    $350,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    18220 Brentwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,350

    Last Listing Agent Alec Applebaum Smarte Realty

    18220 Brentwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 18041 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $204,120 Not Listed For Sale

      18041 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18041 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margi Swick Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 18503 Valleyview St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $387,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    18503 Valleyview St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,381

    Last Listing Agent Margo Barron Barron Realty, LLC

    18503 Valleyview St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 18101 Marsha St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $188,401 Not Listed For Sale

      18101 Marsha St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18101 Marsha St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gonzalez ERA Prime Real Estate Group

  • 13876 Greentrees St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $300,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13876 Greentrees St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,543

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hornauer Premiere Realty Group LLC

    13876 Greentrees St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 17778 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $195,804 Not Listed For Sale

      17778 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17778 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burgett Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 18031 Hamann St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $175,200 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18031 Hamann St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,615

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    18031 Hamann St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 18617 Hilltop Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $232,699 Not Listed For Sale

      18617 Hilltop Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18617 Hilltop Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Blankenship eXp Realty LLC in Monroe

  • 17049 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $208,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    17049 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,402

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    17049 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 18070 Ryanwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $336,734 Not Listed For Sale

      18070 Ryanwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18070 Ryanwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,100
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kaczor Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 17048 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $213,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    17048 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,742

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    17048 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 13939 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $301,787 Not Listed For Sale

      13939 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13939 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

  • 18200 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $179,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18200 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,734

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Picciuto Real Estate One-Trenton

    18200 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 14159 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $251,451 Not Listed For Sale

      14159 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14159 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

  • 18735 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $214,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18735 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,883

    Last Listing Agent Brian LeBoeuf REMAX City Centre

    18735 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • 15776 Golfview Dr Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $224,816 Not Listed For Sale

      15776 Golfview Dr Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15776 Golfview Dr Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,950
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

  • 17714 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $275,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17714 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,247

    Last Listing Agent Connie Tiberia Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    17714 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193
    • /2

      Est $242,444 Not Listed For Sale

      18677 Hilltop Ct Unit 62, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18677 Hilltop Ct Unit 62, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annette McClintock Temporary Inactive Users

  • 15721 Meadows Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $515,100 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15721 Meadows Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,375

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stoner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    15721 Meadows Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home