578

Recently Sold Riviera Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    917 W 2nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,392

    Last Listing Agent Joel Freis Compass Florida, LLC

    917 W 2nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /23

    $447,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1067 Big Torch St, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,188

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Shafiee Regency Realty Services

    1067 Big Torch St, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6013 Woods Edge Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,043

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simmonds Compass Florida LLC

    6013 Woods Edge Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
  • /11

    $214,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    595 W 3rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,830

    Last Listing Agent LARRY LANG Vista Vue Realty

    595 W 3rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • 4333 73rd Ln N Unit 601, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4333 73rd Ln N Unit 601, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert DeGennaro Tulip MH Sales

    4333 73rd Ln N Unit 601, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2218 Oakmont Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,450

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Husted Realty ONE Group Innovation

    2218 Oakmont Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /47

    $361,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1002 Aspri Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,754

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    1002 Aspri Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    410 W 34th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,046

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    410 W 34th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /114

    $4,500,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5050 N Ocean Dr Unit 1401, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,586,202

    Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Nash The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    5050 N Ocean Dr Unit 1401, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /51

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2032 Freeport Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,453

    Last Listing Agent Justin Maxime Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    2032 Freeport Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1380 W 31st St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,264

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Stern Realty Wholesalers Inc

    1380 W 31st St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1128 W 6th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,938

    Last Listing Agent Maria Masis United Realty Group Inc

    1128 W 6th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /3

    $261,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1958 Hibiscus Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,522

    Last Listing Agent Sanford Solomon Keystone Realty Group, Inc

    1958 Hibiscus Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /10

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1181 W 32nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,993

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Tiegs Keller Williams Realty/P B

    1181 W 32nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /49

    $2,900,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2700 N Ocean Dr Unit 1401B, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $957/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,168,911

    Last Listing Agent Dana Koch The Corcoran Group

    2700 N Ocean Dr Unit 1401B, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    48 E 25th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF

    Current Estimated Value $314,785

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    48 E 25th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    421 W 33rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,827

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Moein Debuire International Realty

    421 W 33rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1170 Sugar Sands Blvd Unit 607, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,487

    Last Listing Agent George Lubeck Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    1170 Sugar Sands Blvd Unit 607, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4105 Napoli Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,560

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Mohanka Sainaam Realty & Investment

    4105 Napoli Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /51

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1007 Via Jardin, Riviera Beach, FL 33418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,893

    Last Listing Agent Yary Madan The Corcoran Group

    1007 Via Jardin, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5480 N Ocean Dr Unit A7A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,523

    Last Listing Agent Vince Marotta Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    5480 N Ocean Dr Unit A7A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /45

    $451,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7026 Galleon Cove Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,343

    Last Listing Agent Roger Plevin The Keyes Company

    7026 Galleon Cove Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
  • /49

    $652,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5380 N Ocean Dr Unit 17F, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,452

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abbott Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    5380 N Ocean Dr Unit 17F, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /20

    $495,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    106 Linda Ln Unit 4, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,764

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Seifter Echo Fine Properties

    106 Linda Ln Unit 4, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    123 Silver Beach Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,385

    Last Listing Agent Bird John Calixte Home Free Today Realty

    123 Silver Beach Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33403
  • /44

    $1,225,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5070 N Ocean Dr Unit 12A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,296

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Wolk LoKation

    5070 N Ocean Dr Unit 12A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /65

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7033 Galleon Cove, Riviera Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,644

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kent KW Reserve

    7033 Galleon Cove, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
  • /7

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    241 W 27th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,324

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Leonard Palm Beach Pref Properties

    241 W 27th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /16

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1233 Ac Evans St Unit 1, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,694

    Last Listing Agent Rick Marous InvestPro Properties Inc

    1233 Ac Evans St Unit 1, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /83

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5440 N Ocean Dr Unit 607, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,099

    Last Listing Agent Tony Sacco Singer Island Real Estate

    5440 N Ocean Dr Unit 607, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /9

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1260 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,856

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weidner Continental Properties, Inc.

  • /20

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1232 W 32nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,209

    Last Listing Agent Nydia Pino Realty ONE Group Innovation

    1232 W 32nd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    310 Wilma Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,201

    Last Listing Agent carol loomis Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    310 Wilma Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /28

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    W W 3rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LARRY LANG Vista Vue Realty

    W W 3rd St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    656 W 6th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,942

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Mears Mears Realty Group, LLC

    656 W 6th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /4

    $253,800

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    800 W 7th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,115,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    800 W 7th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
  • /55

    $2,950,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5050 N Ocean Dr Unit 1502, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,206,813

    Last Listing Agent Greg Forest Serhant

    5050 N Ocean Dr Unit 1502, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /56

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5420 N Ocean Dr Unit 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,015

    Last Listing Agent Tony Sacco Singer Island Real Estate

    5420 N Ocean Dr Unit 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /20

    $2,050,000

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    3100 N Ocean Dr Unit H-1704, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $993/SF
    • 2,161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    3100 N Ocean Dr Unit H-1704, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /12

    $275,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    717 W 1st St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,503

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Stern Realty Wholesalers Inc

    717 W 1st St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home