$53,000
- Land
- 4.85 Acres
- $10,928 per Acre
228 Crystal Springs Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
228 Crystal Springs Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854$53,000
228 Crystal Springs Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
228 Crystal Springs Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854$24,900
0 Creekside Dr Unit 1332838, Harriman, TN 37748
0 Creekside Dr Unit 1332838, Harriman, TN 37748$155,900
35 Lakeshore Vista Dr, Kingston, TN 37763
35 Lakeshore Vista Dr, Kingston, TN 37763$55,000
105 Roaming Fawn Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854
105 Roaming Fawn Dr, Rockwood, TN 37854$6,574,600
400 Little Dogwood Valley Rd, Kingston, TN 37763
400 Little Dogwood Valley Rd, Kingston, TN 37763$49,900
00 Eagle Point Drive Lot 8, Rockwood, TN 37854
Lake view Buildable lot with Deeded access to Watts Bar Lake/Tennessee River..Could make a good basement lot..YOU CAN HAVE A CAMPER TEMPORARY.. Slew across the road has deeded access. Wooded.. .60 of an acre lot.. city water..Beautiful area. Go by and look.
Loretta Edgemon East Tennessee Properties, LLC
$189,900
706 N Gateway Ave, Rockwood, TN 37854
706 N Gateway Ave, Rockwood, TN 37854$212,500
0 Cedar Grove Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
0 Cedar Grove Rd, Loudon, TN 37774$45,900
0 Airport Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854
0 Airport Rd, Rockwood, TN 37854$189,900
Lot 52 Marble Bluff Dr, Kingston, TN 37763
Lot 52 Marble Bluff Dr, Kingston, TN 37763$159,500
0 Lot 8 Sheerwater Rd, Kingston, TN 37763
0 Lot 8 Sheerwater Rd, Kingston, TN 37763$179,900
282 Blackburn Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771
282 Blackburn Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771$299,900
0 Old James Ferry Rd, Kingston, TN 37763
0 Old James Ferry Rd, Kingston, TN 37763$69,000