655

Recently Sold Homes in 76262

Section Image
  • /22

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1408 Pine Ridge Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,184

    Last Listing Agent Ying Xu, CCIM RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    1408 Pine Ridge Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1213 Hackworth St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,774

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dotson Realty Of America, LLC

    1213 Hackworth St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    337 Richy Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,306

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Elite Real Estate Texas

    337 Richy Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1512 Hawthorne Ln, Keller, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,535

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1512 Hawthorne Ln, Keller, TX 76262
  • /24

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3 Glendale Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,739

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Tribbey Derrick Tribbey & Associates

    3 Glendale Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    300 Lamar St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,401

    Last Listing Agent Kim Heilman Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    300 Lamar St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1423 Hawthorne Ln, Keller, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,800

    Last Listing Agent Joy Rice Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1423 Hawthorne Ln, Keller, TX 76262
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15613 Pioneer Bluff Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,415

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    15613 Pioneer Bluff Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    312 Richy Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,435

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Maddie Keller Williams Realty-FM

    312 Richy Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $1,349,400 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3 Rochester Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,151

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    3 Rochester Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $1,354,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    71 Cortes Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,378

    Last Listing Agent Constance McFarland Compass RE Texas, LLC

    71 Cortes Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2801 Annandale Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,491

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mathews Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    2801 Annandale Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /37

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2751 Broadway Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,604

    Last Listing Agent Cory Wrenn Repeat Realty, LLC

    2751 Broadway Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1216 Thornwood Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,943

    Last Listing Agent Pam Taeckens Coldwell Banker Realty

    1216 Thornwood Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /2

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    419 Hackworth St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,367

    Last Listing Agent Kim Miller Keller Williams Realty

    419 Hackworth St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $6,495,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1785 Terra Bella Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

1785 Terra Bella Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3621 Hudgins Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,954

    Last Listing Agent Betty Fish Dewbrew Realty, Inc

    3621 Hudgins Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3501 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,922

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Davis Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3501 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11616 Little Elm Creek Rd, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,257

    Last Listing Agent Kim Assaad Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11616 Little Elm Creek Rd, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15705 Ringdove Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,463

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Macdonald Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    15705 Ringdove Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /33

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1 Cimarron Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,307

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Cowans Fathom Realty, LLC

    1 Cimarron Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1508 Westview Ln, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,053

    Last Listing Agent Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

    1508 Westview Ln, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    111 S Pine St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    111 S Pine St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,049,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2839 Annandale Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,006

    Last Listing Agent Joe Powell Powell Realty

    2839 Annandale Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $659,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15125 Buckwater Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,957

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Balcar Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    15125 Buckwater Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /27

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1744 Halifax St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,644

    Last Listing Agent Dona Robinson Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    1744 Halifax St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /32

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    233 Shields Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,668

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Ferrell The Michael Group Real Estate

    233 Shields Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /34

    $664,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    110 Pebble Beach Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,281

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

    110 Pebble Beach Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /33

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    438 Bristol St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,351

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    438 Bristol St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2548 Kensington Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,486

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2548 Kensington Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $2,295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1 Hayes Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,902

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Smelcer Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1 Hayes Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /37

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15721 Ringdove Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,474

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Adams Compass RE Texas, LLC

    15721 Ringdove Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /23

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    341 Randy Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Warden Real Estate North Texas

    341 Randy Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    653 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,845

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    653 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /15

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    318 Lakewood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,393

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clayton Clayton & Clayton Real Estate

    318 Lakewood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /32

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    101 Oakmont Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,318

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Milani-Ingalls Milani Properties LLC

    101 Oakmont Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1023 Fairway Ranch Pkwy, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,010

    Last Listing Agent Letta Burger Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1023 Fairway Ranch Pkwy, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /22

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    42 W Hillside Place, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,781

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Crouch RE/MAX Trinity

    42 W Hillside Place, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $462,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3932 Lazy River Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,956

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3932 Lazy River Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13901 Walnut Canyon Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,747

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    13901 Walnut Canyon Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home