10,750

Roanoke, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $762,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1136 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,969

    Last Listing Agent Simone Jeanes Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1136 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Penny Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      352 Penny Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rekart eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3541 Cripple Creek Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,173

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ingle JR Premier Properties

    3541 Cripple Creek Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /34

      Est $536,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Wilshire Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1041 Wilshire Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnson Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    3949 Cloud Cover Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,130

    Last Listing Agent Chris Asaff Coldwell Banker Realty

    3949 Cloud Cover Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /29

      Est $481,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Wilshire Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1116 Wilshire Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1124 Thornhill Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,281

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    1124 Thornhill Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $489,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Portland Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1107 Portland Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Walser Wes Walser Realty

  • /12

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    622 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,403

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Whitehead Trophy, REALTORS

    622 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /23

      Est $494,239 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Inez St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      305 Inez St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Fontaine Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $1,180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17 Troon Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,664

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Bone Coldwell Banker Realty

    17 Troon Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /14

      Est $356,051 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lois St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      306 Lois St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Corgliano Jeff Brown Realty Group

  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    212 Turner St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,107

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cole Mark Spain Real Estate

    212 Turner St, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /3

      Est $355,518 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Lois St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      302 Lois St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Nelms RE/MAX

  • /25

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14509 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,129

    Last Listing Agent Gary Chelliah Vibrant Real Estate

    14509 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /21

      Est $487,805 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Main St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      511 Main St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ingle Townview, REALTORS

  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    951 Highpoint Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,576

    Last Listing Agent Annie Taliaferro Keller Williams Fort Worth

    951 Highpoint Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /34

      Est $606,035 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Dallas Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      604 Dallas Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3 Cimarron Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,307

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Bailey All City

    3 Cimarron Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $1,013,689 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pecan St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 Pecan St, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Piedlau Luxury Home, REALTORS

  • /29

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    137 Creek Courts Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,123

    Last Listing Agent Luis Alba Escue Real Estate

    137 Creek Courts Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Dallas Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      601 Dallas Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rey Reyes Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $303,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13408 Dove Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,903

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13408 Dove Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /29

      Est $651,425 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Heritage Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Heritage Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Kaparoff Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2217 Prestwick Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,295

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2217 Prestwick Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /15

      Est $313,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Hudgins Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3612 Hudgins Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Parrish Texas Premier Realty

  • /29

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Chimney Rock Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,478

    Last Listing Agent Marc Moore Griffith Realty Group

    9 Chimney Rock Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /33

      Est $371,879 Not Listed For Sale

      14017 Lost Spurs Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14017 Lost Spurs Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Zschirnt Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 Hamper Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,836

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

    3 Hamper Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /37

      Est $413,904 Not Listed For Sale

      13928 Gallant Fox Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13928 Gallant Fox Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Carter Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /35

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4508 Lakeside Hollow St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,741

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Bucklin Texas Best Realty Assoc. LLC

    4508 Lakeside Hollow St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2406 Mona Vale Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,960

    Last Listing Agent Keely Harris eXp Realty LLC

    2406 Mona Vale Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /20

      Est $332,949 Not Listed For Sale

      14028 Fontana Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14028 Fontana Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hughes Cityline Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $719,513 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1222 Newcastle St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,468

    Last Listing Agent Deana Barns Barns Brokerage, Inc

    1222 Newcastle St, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $387,889 Not Listed For Sale

      14024 Fontana Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14024 Fontana Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

  • /38

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15669 Wild Cherry Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,784

    Last Listing Agent Angela Culberson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    15669 Wild Cherry Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /34

      Est $401,561 Not Listed For Sale

      15465 Landing Creek Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15465 Landing Creek Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Lemle TK Realty

  • /40

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2224 Trophy Club Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,542

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Rader Orchard Brokerage

    2224 Trophy Club Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $567,596 Not Listed For Sale

      15421 Landing Creek Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15421 Landing Creek Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rejeani Campbell R Campbell Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home