10,750

Roanoke, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2224 Trophy Club Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,542

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Rader Orchard Brokerage

    2224 Trophy Club Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $358,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Foreland Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3921 Foreland Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reggie McMullin Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $879,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2732 Waverley Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,958

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mayer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2732 Waverley Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $551,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Eaglerun Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3937 Eaglerun Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Allen The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /40

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4121 Dellman Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,075

    Last Listing Agent Charles Honeycutt Seeto Realty

    4121 Dellman Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /32

      Est $383,387 Not Listed For Sale

      15420 Adlong Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15420 Adlong Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Balcar Ebby Halliday

  • /37

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    15236 Mallard Creek St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,270

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Bennett Real Broker, LLC

    15236 Mallard Creek St, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /27

      Est $314,958 Not Listed For Sale

      13800 Canyon Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13800 Canyon Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Goddard

  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    212 N Walnut St, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • Land
    • 13,298 Sq Ft
    • $1,883,393 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,220

    Last Listing Agent Rene Jensen Lonestar Luxury Realty, LLC

    212 N Walnut St, Trophy Club, TX 76262
    • /25

      Est $291,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Bandera Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3804 Bandera Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Russell Fathom Realty LLC

  • /35

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15500 Pioneer Bluff Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,993

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schneider HomeSmart

    15500 Pioneer Bluff Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /22

      Est $295,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Bandera Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3809 Bandera Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /3

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    201 Park Ave, Keller, TX 76262

    • Land
    • 20,821 Sq Ft
    • $826,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Severance HomeSmart

    201 Park Ave, Keller, TX 76262
    • /33

      Est $370,916 Not Listed For Sale

      13860 Sonterra Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13860 Sonterra Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4532 Seventeen Lakes Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,962

    Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4532 Seventeen Lakes Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /32

      Est $353,734 Not Listed For Sale

      13825 Sonterra Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13825 Sonterra Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gerken CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /36

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2851 Milsons Point Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,435

    Last Listing Agent Bob McCandless Premier Realty Group, LLC

    2851 Milsons Point Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /35

      Est $384,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Diamond Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3640 Diamond Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gary Brooks & Morgan Real Estate

  • /40

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1776 Halifax St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,230

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Cervantes Great Western Realty

    1776 Halifax St, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /30

      Est $312,751 Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Rustler Pass Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13912 Rustler Pass Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trina West Local Pro Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home