8,582

Properties in ZIP Code 24017

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $228,238 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Cherryhill Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      363 Cherryhill Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,050

      Last Listing Agent Angel Lane WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /12

      Est $200,341 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Cherryhill Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      467 Cherryhill Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Ferguson ROCKY'S MOM REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $137,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Tennessee Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4039 Tennessee Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Anglin SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /10

      Est $142,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Kentucky Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4009 Kentucky Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Frye YOUNG REALTY COMPANY

    • /20

      Est $137,250 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Wyoming Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4006 Wyoming Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danny Goad RED KEY REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $177,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Tyree Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4310 Tyree Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Berenbaum MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /27

      Est $134,793 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Tennessee Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4318 Tennessee Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Sidor LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /32

      Est $233,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Wyoming Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4001 Wyoming Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dot Fleshman MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $157,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Wyoming Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4127 Wyoming Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent William Eric Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $171,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Dakota Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3922 Dakota Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,500

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Ice KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /24

      Est $239,480 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Dakota Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3913 Dakota Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,950
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rickman RICKMAN REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $145,600 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Dakota Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4025 Dakota Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thomas LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /29

      Est $202,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3914 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rickman RICKMAN REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $147,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3933 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Andre Palmer PALMER REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $177,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Maine Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3902 Maine Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,600

      Last Listing Agent Alla Scott COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $136,741 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Virginia Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4131 Virginia Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,000

      Last Listing Agent Toni Gravely KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL VIRGINIA

    • /33

      Est $206,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4214 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,950
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Compton RED KEY REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $226,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Woodleigh Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3801 Woodleigh Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent K J Mehmood WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

    • /32

      Est $208,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Woodleigh Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3824 Woodleigh Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Belcher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /29

      Est $182,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Woodleigh Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3842 Woodleigh Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Via FIRST CHOICE REAL ESTATE LLC - HARDY

    • /2

      Est $137,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3820 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dillon U/C BLUE RIDGE LAND & AUCTION CO INC- FLOYD

    • /23

      Est $156,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3832 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Frost LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /9

      Est $159,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Tyler Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3922 Tyler Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hartman REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /21

      Est $129,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3940 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $204,444 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Polk St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      913 Polk St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jennings IVELMAP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $123,303 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4044 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lawson LAWSON REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $145,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3907 Michigan Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,500

      Last Listing Agent Steve Stevens RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $221,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Green Spring Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3909 Green Spring Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,270
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Compton RED KEY REALTY INC

    • /31

      Est $246,888 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Leslie Ln NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      602 Leslie Ln NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Mann SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /29

      Est $237,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Old Stevens Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3809 Old Stevens Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alli Malus REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM

    • /2

      Est $210,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Red Fox Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3779 Red Fox Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,500

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Canty REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    • /24

      Est $221,770 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3740 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Evans WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /35

      Est $233,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3890 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fredrick Spencer REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    • /24

      Est $238,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3735 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 05, 2013

• /2

      Est $217,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3757 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,500

      Last Listing Agent Andre Palmer PALMER REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /21

      Est $233,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3825 Long Meadow Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Turner FIRST CHOICE REAL ESTATE LLC - HARDY

    • /2

      Est $223,082 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Westside Blvd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      733 Westside Blvd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Turner BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - NORTH

    • /2

      Est $213,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Wilmont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3918 Wilmont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Bousman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $236,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Green Spring Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3801 Green Spring Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Porter VIRGINIA REALTY GROUP

    • /43

      Est $233,058 Not Listed For Sale

      3843 Green Spring Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3843 Green Spring Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lawson LAWSON REALTY GROUP LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home