8,582

Properties in ZIP Code 24017

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $156,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2929 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bensinger STAR CITY, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /40

      Est $303,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Olive Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2823 Olive Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Linden REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /2

      Est $164,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Palm Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1054 Palm Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Canty REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    • /10

      Est $113,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Delaware Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2406 Delaware Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,950
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rouse YOUNG REALTY COMPANY

    • /25

      Est $102,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Delaware Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2410 Delaware Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joel Humphreys NEXTHOME NEW RIVER VALLEY

    • /19

      Est $153,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Delaware Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2506 Delaware Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,300
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dix RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $131,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Centre Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2706 Centre Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Mann SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /15

      Est $125,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Centre Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2716 Centre Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,725
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Mann SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /15

      Est $202,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2109 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /22

      Est $180,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2201 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

• /11

      Est $191,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2207 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Bradburn WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /23

      Est $187,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1601 Cove Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Transaction Agent Non-Member Transaction Office

    • /11

      Est $184,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Sherman Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2121 Sherman Dr NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mason MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /28

      Est $198,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 22nd St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1408 22nd St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,950
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mekie Washington WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /22

      Est $200,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 22nd St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1428 22nd St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Pullen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /9

      Est $206,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 22nd St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1462 22nd St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J.c. Taylor YOUNG REALTY COMPANY

    • /39

      Est $283,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2118 Andrews Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Willis THE COLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /27

      Est $191,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Mercer Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1820 Mercer Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Ferguson ROCKY'S MOM REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $188,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Mercer Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1828 Mercer Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Hallacher WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

    • /25

      Est $178,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Carroll Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1702 Carroll Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lawson LAWSON REALTY GROUP LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home