15,232

Properties in ZIP Code 24018

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $650,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Belle Aire Cir SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4107 Belle Aire Cir SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /58

      Est $643,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Red Oak Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1612 Red Oak Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Lutz VARNEY REALTY PARTNERS

    • /48

      Est $354,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Red Oak Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1528 Red Oak Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /61

      Est $752,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Crestmoor Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1434 Crestmoor Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /53

      Est $565,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Westchester Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1600 Westchester Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Booth MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /42

      Est $562,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Greenlee Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4915 Greenlee Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Hernandez MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /70

      Est $501,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4957 Greenlee Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4957 Greenlee Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Boettner WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /50

      Est $525,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Crestmoor Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1419 Crestmoor Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stover MKB, REALTORS(r) - OAK GROVE

    • /68

      Est $762,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3640 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• /35

      Est $460,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Coral Ridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1547 Coral Ridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Belcher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /45

      Est $442,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Medmont Cir SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5415 Medmont Cir SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Watts REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    • /53

      Est $335,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Barnhart Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1412 Barnhart Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Egon Hofmann BARKER REALTY CO

    • /28

      Est $416,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Keagy Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1310 Keagy Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Egon Hofmann BARKER REALTY CO

    • /21

      Est $362,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Keagy Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1311 Keagy Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Ashby COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    • /59

      Est $436,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Keagy Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1303 Keagy Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hart NEST REALTY SWVA

    • /43

      Est $397,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3810 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Frost LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /29

      Est $392,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3800 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $354,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3718 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gilliard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /39

      Est $352,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3712 Keagy Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bryant WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /44

      Est $657,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4556 Royal Oak Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4556 Royal Oak Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Colozza MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /77

      Est $600,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Royal Oak Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4566 Royal Oak Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wimberley RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $674,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Driftwood Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1717 Driftwood Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /22

      Est $254,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Lytham Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1915 Lytham Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Cerle ADVANTAGE REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $356,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Oakleigh Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5015 Oakleigh Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Garmon RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $329,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Greenfield St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5135 Greenfield St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rickman RICKMAN REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $350,907 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Keithwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5020 Keithwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Shultz-Moore WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /23

      Est $360,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Keithwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4937 Keithwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dowden RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $296,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Barclay Square SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4737 Barclay Square SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Johnston SOUTH LAKE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /43

      Est $233,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4711 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Garland LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /90

      Est $291,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4721 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lazaro LAZARO REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $259,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4727 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hungate MKB, REALTORS(r) - OAK GROVE

    • /37

      Est $303,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4731 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Ford MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /22

      Est $328,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4708 Wembley Place SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Belcher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /31

      Est $458,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Airview Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1951 Airview Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Arritt MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /31

      Est $321,265 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Grandin Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4700 Grandin Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bromm Sellers BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /58

      Est $363,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Belford St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4521 Belford St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TERESA E FANT MKB, REALTORS(r) - SALEM

    • /36

      Est $370,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Lytham Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4809 Lytham Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Smith MKB, REALTORS(r) - AT THE LAKE

    • /49

      Est $505,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Norwood St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4611 Norwood St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Ferguson ROCKY'S MOM REALTY LLC

    • /4

      Est $292,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Belford St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4306 Belford St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilarie Baber WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /37

      Est $448,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Norwood St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4756 Norwood St SW, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Eller LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home