6,248

Robbinsville, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $105,787

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    325 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ugi ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    325 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /23

      Est $692,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      108 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $1,155,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12 Brookshire Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,554

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winn Redfin

    12 Brookshire Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /28

      Est $850,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      132 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Olhovsky Smires & Associates

  • /21

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    63 Amberfield Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,465

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Duvin Keller Williams Premier

    63 Amberfield Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /41

      Est $604,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      139 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

  • /6

    $102,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    205 Maple St, Robbinsville Township, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Carroll Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    205 Maple St, Robbinsville Township, NJ 08691
    • /27

      Est $700,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $438,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    24 Chippin Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,911

    Last Listing Agent Arjun Sapra Halo Realty LLC

    24 Chippin Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /31

      Est $440,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Francis Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Francis Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Campanella REMAX Welcome Home

  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19 Payne Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,192

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    19 Payne Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /54

      Est $935,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bresnahan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Bresnahan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

  • /21

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10 Winterset Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,818

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Graves Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

    10 Winterset Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
    • /48

      Est $725,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $999,999

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1227 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,946

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    1227 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /34

      Est $993,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woods Edge, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Woods Edge, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /46

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11 Winterset Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,739

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    11 Winterset Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
    • /45

      Est $816,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Line Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      137 Line Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11 Jared Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,003

    Last Listing Agent Adam Priori Realty Mark Central, LLC

    11 Jared Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /47

      Est $885,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woods Edge, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Woods Edge, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mariano Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

  • /33

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    216 Ivanhoe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,197

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mikut Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    216 Ivanhoe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /54

      Est $819,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Belmont Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Belmont Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17 Howard Dr, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,014

    Last Listing Agent Helen Sherman BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    17 Howard Dr, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
    • /45

      Est $915,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Lake Dr E, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1156 Lake Dr E, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Thomas Keller Williams Premier

    • /32

      Est $847,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Eldridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Eldridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gross BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $945,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woods Edge, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Woods Edge, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    • /45

      Est $1,035,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      59 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Silverman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /28

      Est $559,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hadley Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Hadley Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /37

      Est $886,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jared Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35 Jared Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /28

      Est $410,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      139 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAWN D HARRISON Keller Williams Premier

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      146 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannozzi Smires & Associates

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANNA CORIASCO BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $1,235,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Buford Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Buford Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    • /50

      Est $1,255,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,311,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Tavares Keller Williams Premier

    • /49

      Est $352,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      58 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carney Re/Max At Home

    • /10

      Est $651,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Voelbel Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      107 Voelbel Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Andover Place Unit 154, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      124 Andover Place Unit 154, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Beetel Epique Realty

    • /26

      Est $981,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wildflower Trail, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Wildflower Trail, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Tavares Keller Williams Premier

    • /37

      Est $1,054,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Roosevelt Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Roosevelt Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    • /44

      Est $417,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Devon Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Devon Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Santana-Ferrer BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home