6,248

Robbinsville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $334,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cocorles ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

  • /5

    $1,499,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0-63-65 Walters Rd, Robbinsville Township, NJ 08691

    Exceptional opportunity to own over 8 acres of versatile land in desirable Robbinsville. This unique property features a duplex building and multiple barns, offering endless possibilities for investors, builders, or those seeking a private estate setting. The property includes a duplex with two well sized units: one unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, while the second unit features 3

    Omneya Soliman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0-63-65 Walters Rd, Robbinsville Township, NJ 08691
    • /26

      Est $446,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kettering Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Kettering Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bina Patel Halo Realty LLC

  • /47

    $929,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    14 Honeysuckle Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom colonial offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality. A dramatic two-story foyer welcomes you into the home, flowing seamlessly into a stunning sunken living room highlighted by a vaulted ceiling and abundant natural light. The formal dining room is ideally positioned for hosting large gatherings and special

    Joan Martinez Smires & Associates

    14 Honeysuckle Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7 Beacon Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,801

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    7 Beacon Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Goodwine BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /35

    $1,099,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft

    5 Blue Bell Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Nestled on a premium 0.62-acre lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this meticulously maintained north-facing Colonial offers a timeless center hall floor plan with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The main level features durable LVP flooring throughout, beginning with a dramatic two-story foyer flanked by formal living and dining rooms. A private den provides the perfect home office.At the heart

    Jessica Leale Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    5 Blue Bell Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    192 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,697

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    192 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /39

      Est $980,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1251 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Corporate

  • /42

    $380,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    48 Wyndham Place Unit 48, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Tucked away in a peaceful setting in the Wyndham Section of Foxmoor, backing to mature woods, this beautifully updated second-floor condominium offers the perfect blend of privacy, style, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to a bright, welcoming interior highlighted by luxury vinyl plank flooring and designer neutral tones that create a warm, sophisticated atmosphere throughout. The spacious

    Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

    48 Wyndham Place Unit 48, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /9

    $114,803

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    968 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    968 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      145 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • /24

    $334,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    88 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Beautifully refreshed second floor condo in the desirable Wyndham community of Foxmoor.Freshly painted and brand new carpeting. Move in ready!

    Beverly Petix Smires & Associates

    88 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10 Deborah Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,103

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brower REMAX Welcome Home

    10 Deborah Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /34

      Est $1,300,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Olivia Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17 Olivia Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN MILLER Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $558,888

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    23 N Main St, Windsor, NJ 08561

    $91,012.00 price reduction from original price. Please call for details. Owner says SELL. Previous Buyers financial situation changed and could not complete the closing. So BACK ON MARKET. Located in the Windsor section of Robbinsville, this updated Colonial offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The home features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, main-level laundry, and two-zone

    Jan Rutkowski BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    23 N Main St, Windsor, NJ 08561
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,343

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Schoen BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    22 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /46

      Est $433,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Lockhart Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /34

    $720,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    6 Stanley Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Private - Unique - Exciting!! You'll enjoy this (4) bedroom, 2.5 bath brick-front Ranch placed elegantly on a 3/4 acre manicured lot in highly demanded Robbinsville with fantastic curb appeal!! Walk up to this 2322 sq ft home that features a 8' x 14' covered front concrete porch with brick accents and enter into a most-welcoming one-floor easy-living lifestyle. The ceramic-tiled foyer leads you

    EDWARD STAWICKI Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    6 Stanley Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /26

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    144 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,781

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    144 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /36

      Est $833,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1330 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

  • /17

    $424,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    82 Beacon Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    This beautiful townhouse is located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Candlewood section of the Foxmoor community. The kitchen features a bay window, updated backsplash, and newer stainless steel appliances. The spacious living and dining room combination provides plenty of space for entertaining or can be versatile and be used as a living room/office space. Both bedrooms are

    Scott Brettell Smires & Associates

    82 Beacon Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /31

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,949

    Last Listing Agent Bina Patel Halo Realty LLC

    22 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      624 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Vilardo Weichert Corporate

  • /44

    $899,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft

    222 Ivanhoe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to 222 Ivanhoe Drive, a beautiful residence that perfectly balances modern luxury with mindful design in the heart of the award-winning Robbinsville School District. This home offers a seamless blend of contemporary upgrades and serene outdoor spaces, beginning with a bright and airy floor plan. The formal living and dining rooms flow effortlessly into one another, providing an ideal

    Jessica Leale Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    222 Ivanhoe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /52

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    33 Buford Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,364

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    33 Buford Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /36

      Est $819,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Eldridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Eldridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /99

    $1,365,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,722 Sq Ft

    360 Gordon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Unbelievable value for the square footage! A true custom villa set back on almost 3 acres! Built by the owner with absolutely no expenses spared during construction! This 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home boasts a full first-floor in-law suite and totals over 6,000 square feet of finished space! Expansive courtyard driveway centered by an ornate fountain in front of large rocking chairs on the front

    Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    360 Gordon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    137 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,109

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    137 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /49

      Est $1,170,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Tindall Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Tindall Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lang BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /58

    $1,389,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,702 Sq Ft

    18 Annie Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Experience elevated living at 18 Annie Drive, a residence where every space is enhanced with refined, luxury-level details. Main level highlights a radiant Kitchen filled with natural sunlight and beautiful view of the backyard oasis. A grand double height foyer showcases a beautiful Tiffany chandelier. Premier custom lighting, designer finishing touches throughout the entire main level create a

    Stacey Vannozzi Smires & Associates

    18 Annie Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /45

    $849,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2 Grapevine Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,090

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia "Jean" Brunone BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    2 Grapevine Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /63

      Est $1,512,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stillwell Ct, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Stillwell Ct, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Corporate

  • /23

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    14 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to 14 Wyndham Pl — a beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2 full-bath condo nestled in the highly sought-after Foxmoor community of Robbinsville! Perfectly positioned in one of the community's most private settings, this home will be move-in ready by June 1, 2026 — just in time for summer! Wide plank vinyl flooring flows seamlessly throughout the living areas and bedrooms, giving the space a

    Varun Manchanda Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    14 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    21 Stratton Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,949

    Last Listing Agent Joe Perilli Smires & Associates

    21 Stratton Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Cifrodelli Zweet Zpot Real Estate

  • /18

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 28.91 Acres
    • $32,861 per Acre

    1400 Old York Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    A rare opportunity to create a custom agricultural estate while enjoying the benefits of preserved farmland. This offering consists of three combined lots totaling 28.91 acres, sold as a package, featuring a prime corner location at Old York Road and Walters Road in highly sought-after Robbinsville.The property is preserved farmland with one designated buildable residential envelope, allowing

    Brian Smith BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    1400 Old York Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /51

    $636,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,192

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

    15 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /31

      Est $771,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Eldridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Eldridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home