6,248

Robbinsville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    36 Allens Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,237

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tindall Real Broker, LLC

    36 Allens Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520
    • /22

      Est $423,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Beacon Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      85 Beacon Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Petruzziello BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /54

    $915,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    1305 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Looking for a home within walking distance to town with convenient access to shopping, dining, and entertainment? This Center Hall, two-story brick-front Colonial offers a thoughtful layout, a desirable location, and a premium lot backing to open space.The main level features 9-foot ceilings, an open floor plan, and hardwood flooring throughout. The living, dining, and family rooms provide

    Marianne Lang BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    1305 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /21

    $668,890

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    53 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Preston Pointe

    53 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
    • /68

      Est $1,481,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Blyman Ct, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Blyman Ct, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

  • /21

    $692,890

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    55 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    This new three-story townhome features a first-floor one-bay garage, while upstairs is an open-plan layout among a kitchen for adventurous cooks, a dining room for memorable meals and a family room for shared moments. On the top floor is a versatile loft and three bedrooms, including a large owner's suite with a luxe bathroom and generously sized walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    55 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /28

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1 Malsbury St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,948

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    1 Malsbury St, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /35

      Est $650,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Endsleigh Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Endsleigh Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aniyan George Lovi Real Estate, LLC

  • /37

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    81 Sharon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated split-style Colonial offering distinctive architectural details,thoughtful updates, and versatile living spaces designed for both comfort and entertaining. Stepinside to a dramatic living room featuring picture windows and exposed beams thatcreate a bright, open, and inviting space filled with natural light, flowing seamlessly into the

    Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

    81 Sharon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /35

    $599,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14 Tasley Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,488

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Joshi Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    14 Tasley Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /56

      Est $1,300,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Roosevelt Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Roosevelt Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sikander Renu Key Realty NJ

  • /24

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    82 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to desirable Foxmoor in Robbinsville! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Enter into a comfortable living room dining room combination, featuring upgraded wood look laminate flooring. The updated kitchen features rich mahogany cabinetry, abundant cabinet and pantry space, gleaming granite countertops, and

    Maryanne Ziccardi Keller Williams Premier

    82 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /66

    $880,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3 Union St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,891

    Last Listing Agent Arjun Sapra Halo Realty LLC

    3 Union St, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /65

      Est $1,074,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Newtown Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Newtown Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

  • /35

    $599,900

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Studio
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    100 Robbinsville Allentown Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    This exceptional multi-family duplex in Robbinsville offers a prime investment opportunity or an ideal choice for first-time homebuyers seeking to offset expenses. Located on a nearly one-acre lot, the property provides ample parking spaces. The front unit has undergone recent renovations, and both units feature charming two-bedroom apartments, complete with a bathroom, kitchen, and hardwood

    Marlene Flesch Smires & Associates

    100 Robbinsville Allentown Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /51

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    62 Hadley Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,585

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    62 Hadley Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /24

      Est $556,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stanwyck Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Stanwyck Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

  • /35

    $419,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    39 Banbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    A home with a banana plant is considered Blessed and Welcoming Prosperity. Stylish, move-in ready, and just waiting for your personal touches—welcome home! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence is nestled in the desirable Foxmoor community. A welcoming foyer opens to an open-concept living and dining area featuring a cozy fireplace and oversized sliding glass doors leading to

    Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    39 Banbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /65

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5 Cottage Place Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,625

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    5 Cottage Place Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /30

      Est $413,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lerario Real Broker, LLC

  • /50

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    1 N Commerce Square Unit 308, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Conveniently located in the heart of Town Center, The Lofts at Town Center premieres this stunning 2 Bed 3 Bath Turn-Key Home with Master Suite and Carport! Meticulously maintained inside and out with plenty of modern upgrades all through, move-in-ready and waiting for you! This gorgeous home welcomes you in to find a spacious and sophisticated interior with generous room sizes, recessed

    Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1 N Commerce Square Unit 308, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /32

    $737,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    220 Ivanhoe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,779

    Last Listing Agent Carol Blackwell Keller Williams Premier

    220 Ivanhoe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /61

      Est $998,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mccabe St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Mccabe St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

  • /53

    $789,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    28 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    Your Next Chapter Starts Here — RAAJIPO in Robbinsville, 55+ Living at Its Finest! Some homes simply check the boxes. This one rewrites them entirely. The moment you arrive at this stunning 3,176-square-foot residence in the sought-after RAAJIPO community, something shifts. The leaded glass front door. The two-story foyer rising above you, a huge window drawing natural light straight down from

    Ellen Calman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    28 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /34

    $536,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,716

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bless REMAX Welcome Home

    7 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /46

      Est $970,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Lake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1133 Lake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

  • /21

    $294,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft

    2360 Route 33 Unit 201, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    Stunning 1-Bedroom Condo at the Lofts in Robbinsville Town Center. Experience modern living in this light and airy home which offers just under 1,000 sq. ft. of beautifully designed space. Nestled in the highly sought Robbinsville Towne Center, which has an abundance of shops and restaurants. This home features an open-concept layout, thanks to expansive floor-to-ceiling living room

    Rena Urglavitch Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2360 Route 33 Unit 201, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    84 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,317

    Last Listing Agent NEETA YADAV Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    84 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /38

      Est $586,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Uxbridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Uxbridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Basavaraj Weichert Corporate

  • /20

    $320,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    98 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to 98 Wyndham Place, a well-maintained second-floor residence offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and 1,047 square feet of low-maintenance living in Robbinsville. This home features a private entrance and an elevated setting, with a balcony overlooking a mature tree line that provides a quiet, buffered backdrop. The main living area is bright and open, highlighted by wide-plank flooring and a

    Xiaoyi Wu Queenston Realty, LLC

    98 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /26

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    28 Amesbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,821

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Keller Williams Premier

    28 Amesbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /18

      Est $331,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      167 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $1,475,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft

    344 Gordon Rd, Robbinsville Township, NJ 08691

    This exquisite new construction home is a canvas awaiting your personal touch. Set to be completed in 2026, this luxurious Colonial-style residence promises an unparalleled lifestyle defined by elegance and comfort. With a generous layout featuring an in-law suite on first floor and four and a half opulent bathrooms, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The heart of the

    Jayneil Shah Realty Mark Central, LLC

    344 Gordon Rd, Robbinsville Township, NJ 08691
  • /48

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    105 Compton Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,685

    Last Listing Agent ENGY SHEHATA Redfin

    105 Compton Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /43

      Est $842,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Reed Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      503 Reed Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

  • /48

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    24 Witmer Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Beautiful home in Robbinsville’s coveted Brookshire Estates. This 4‐bedroom, 2.5 bath Newbury model offers comfortable everyday living and grand entertaining, highlighted by a resort style backyard that truly sets it apart. A soaring two‐story foyer welcomes you into this traditional Colonial. The living and dining rooms feature elegant crown molding, with the dining room also offering chair

    Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

    24 Witmer Way, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    397 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Petix Smires & Associates

    397 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /47

      Est $595,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Waverly Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      211 Waverly Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

  • /60

    $1,250,000

    $449K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft

    150 Windsor Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    This estate is North-East Facing, ensuring your mornings are greeted by the soft glow of the rising sun. If you’ve been searching for the perfect blend of classic prestige and "down-to-the-studs" modern luxury, your search ends here. Set on nearly three acres of lush, park-like privacy, this estate has been meticulously re-imagined to exceed the highest standards of 2025 design. The kitchen

    DANIELLE BELLY Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    150 Windsor Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /27

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10 N Commerce Square, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,982

    Last Listing Agent Eric Branton Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    10 N Commerce Square, Trenton, NJ 08691

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home