6,248

Robbinsville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,199,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft

    28 Arnold Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to 28 Arnold Lane, a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, original owner Colonial in the coveted Beechwood Acres neighborhood of Robbinsville. Set on a premier 0.66 acre lot, this North facing Center Hall Colonial delivers timeless curb appeal, thoughtful renovations throughout, and the kind of craftsmanship that simply isn't replicated in new construction. An expanded

    Jessica Leale Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    28 Arnold Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /51

    $636,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,192

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

    15 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /43

      Est $1,105,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

  • /23

    $915,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • Studio
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    5 Main St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Four Unit Apartment Building in the heart of Robbinsville, NJ. This is a great investment opportunity! Located on Main Street in Robbinsville and zoned TC Redevelopment (Residential or mixed use commercial/residential) this 2,748 sq ft building currently consists of 2 one bed & 1 two bed & 1 studio rental units and sits on .7025 acres. The possibilities are endless, given the location it can be

    Rajeshkumar Patel Realty Mark Central, LLC

    5 Main St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /60

    $999,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9 Westbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,765

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    9 Westbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /16

      Est $578,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Uxbridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Uxbridge Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

  • /11

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    128 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Charming 2-Bedroom Condo with Loft in Robbinsville’s Andover GlenWelcome home to this inviting second-floor condo in the desirable Andover Glen community, nestled in sought-after Robbinsville Township. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community amenities, this residence is ideal for anyone looking to enjoy low-maintenance living in an exceptional location.Property

    Kathy Kenney Keller Williams Premier

    128 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /30

    $1,850,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    342 Sharon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Davidson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    342 Sharon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • 19 Hickory Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Est $1,062,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hickory Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Hickory Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pallavi Masih RE/MAX

  • /34

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    106 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to 106 Heritage Street situated in the heart of Robbinsville’s sought-after Town Center. Just a short walk to popular restaurants, shops, and park with lake and walking path. This charming brick-front townhouse offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and modern upgrades. Step inside to an inviting open-concept main level, where rich hardwood flooring flows throughout. The front of the

    Carrie Sullivan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    106 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /76

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9 Milburne Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,872

    Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    9 Milburne Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /18

      Est $647,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Union St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      54 Union St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Cheng Varga ARC Real Estate

  • /39

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    980 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Look No Further--This beautifully maintained and upgraded home is located in one ofRobbinsville’s most sought-after development in Town Center. It offers a prime locationin the community, and this exceptional house has 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, afinished basement, a versatile loft with a additional bedroom with a full bath, and an attached garage, which will truly not disappoint

    Mithra Shenoy Keller Williams Premier

    980 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /69

    $935,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1233 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,031

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    1233 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /15

      Est $1,225,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stillwell Ct, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Stillwell Ct, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannozzi Smires & Associates

  • /31

    $1,295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    7 Windflower Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Standing on prime lot abutting wooded land, this 10-year-young Estates at Robbinsville home is full of all-day southwest sunlight, soft paint colors and airy ceilings. Hardwood floors in the nicely scaled formal rooms transition to easy-care, oversized tile in the crisp white, eat-in kitchen, where stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a center island are ready to serve. Sliders

    Mark Davies Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    7 Windflower Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /57

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1 Jonathan Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,332

    Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    1 Jonathan Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      57 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Limei Wei Prosperity Real Estate Company

  • /38

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    35 Potts Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Location, Location! Spacious 3 Bed 1 Bath Home with Oversized Detached Garage in desirable Robbinsville is bursting with possibilities! Situated on a sprawling 3 acre lot with plenty of extra space to build and expand, its perfect for those looking for lots of land and a home to make their very own. Situated in a convenient commuter location with easy access to the NJTPKE and Route 195, you're

    Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    35 Potts Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /80

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2 Amy Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,179

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    2 Amy Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /26

      Est $449,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Charlene Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Charlene Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cosentino DiTommaso Real Estate NJ Inc.

  • /74

    $1,174,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3,091 Sq Ft

    94 Tindall Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Magnificent & meticulous North Facing better than new Custom-Built home. Get ready to be captivated as you make your way to 94 Tindall Road and experience LUXURY living at its finest. Immerse yourself in the seamless blend of sophisticated design and practicality where every detail has been carefully curated for an unparalleled living experience. This Spectacular 5 bed, 4.5 bath model has a full

    Cheryl Washington Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    94 Tindall Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2350 Route 33 Unit 204, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hornstra Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    2350 Route 33 Unit 204, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
    • /38

      Est $876,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hibiscus Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 Hibiscus Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Corporate

  • /46

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    24 Hickory Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

    Welcome to 24 Hickory Way at Woods at Washington, showcasing the Waverly model, the community’s largest and most sought-after blend of scale, comfort, and timeless design. Defined by nine-foot ceilings and a classic colonial layout, this residence was thoughtfully designed for both sophisticated entertaining and effortless daily living. The gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home,

    Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

    24 Hickory Way, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /62

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,245

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    8 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • 511 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      511 Walden Cir, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Cheeseman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /19

    $330,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    968 Robbins-Edinburg Unit 306, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    Rarely Available Loft Model in Downtown Robbinsville Town Center -- One bedroom with an extra, versatile multi-purpose room—perfect for guest space, a home office, or den. The open concept layout features a large family room and a stunning kitchen with 42-inch cabinets and granite countertops, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary bedroom includes a generously sized walk-in

    Edmund Schoen BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    968 Robbins-Edinburg Unit 306, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1228 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,407

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    1228 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /48

      Est $965,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Union St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      246 Union St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

  • /21

    $667,890

    New Construction $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    47 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    This new three-story townhome features a first-floor one-bay garage, while upstairs is an open-plan layout among a kitchen for adventurous cooks, a dining room for memorable meals and a family room for shared moments. On the top floor is a versatile loft and three bedrooms, including a large owner's suite with a luxe bathroom and generously sized walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    47 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /33

    $649,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16 Tasley Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,620

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    16 Tasley Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /41

      Est $683,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mccabe St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Mccabe St, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

  • /23

    $683,890

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    38 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    This contemporary townhome with a convenient 1 car garage is set in the highly preferred Robbinsville public school district, offering 3 beds, 3 baths and 1,777 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A dedicated dining area provides a comfortable

    Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    38 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /2

    $1,188,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,983

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Cope Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    3 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /25

      Est $731,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1002 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gennari Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /2

    $3,900,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $461,538 per Acre

    1305 1325 Route 130, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    Sikander Renu Key Realty NJ

    1305 1325 Route 130, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /54

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7 Anderson Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,863

7 Anderson Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
    • /67

      Est $946,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sycamore Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Sycamore Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Garfield Weichert Corporate

  • /63

    $1,280,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    44 Walters Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    I am so proud to present this custom-built secluded gem tucked away on the outskirts of Robbinsville. The lavishly landscaped exterior is truly breathtaking, creating a private resort-style retreat right in your own backyard. Step outside onto the circular deck and pergola illuminated by charming string lights, then down to the paver patio and custom masonry pool surrounded by natural rock

    Joan Martinez Smires & Associates

    44 Walters Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home