1,721

Homes in ZIP Code 70455

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $233,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Liberty V G Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    - Brick & Siding Exterior- Covered Rear Patio- Two Car Garage- Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Computer Nook- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Master Closet

    DSLD Homes Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 37510967, Robert, LA 70455
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    47715 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,754

    Last Listing Agent SAL CANNIZZARO Reag LC

    47715 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      25067 Stepp Rd, Ponchatoula, LA 70454

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      25067 Stepp Rd, Ponchatoula, LA 70454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mixon Cure Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /8

    $236,090

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    48187 Grassland St, Robert, LA 70455

    Awesome builder rate + FREE Refrigerator OR Window Blinds OR Smart Home Package (restrictions apply)! Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The LIBERTY V H has an open/split floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded quartz counters, undermount vanity sinks, cabinet hardware and more. Special plan features: computer nook,

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    48187 Grassland St, Robert, LA 70455
  • /16

    $217,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    47594 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,693

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vallee All Around Realty, LLC

    47594 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455
    • /16

      Est $162,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      25039 Stepp Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25039 Stepp Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

• /14

    $228,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    Edison Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    The Edison floorplan is a single-story option available in our Robert, Louisiana community. 3 exteriors to choose from, the Edison is sure to impress. With 3 distinct exteriors to choose from, the Edison is designed to make a statement. Step inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence to find 1,555 square feet of living space. The layout includes two bedrooms, a guest bedroom, and a hallway

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 38182872, Robert, LA 70455
  • /4

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23056 Highway 190, Robert, LA 70455

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $47,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ribbeck Keller Williams Realty Services

    23056 Highway 190, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $588,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      47400 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      47400 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Lamulle 1 Percent Lists Premier

  • /2

    $233,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Liberty V H Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

DSLD Homes Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 37510979, Robert, LA 70455
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    45177 Coleman Rd, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,640

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Conaghan REMAX ALLIANCE

    45177 Coleman Rd, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23051 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      23051 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Duncan D.R.Horton Realty of Louisiana

  • /2

    $246,360

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    23108 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    Awesome builder rate + FREE Refrigerator OR Window Blinds OR Smart Home Package (restrictions apply)! Don't miss this Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The Trinity IV H has an open/split floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded granite counters, cabinet hardware, undermount cabinet lighting, undermount vanity sinks and

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23108 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455
  • /2

    $216,156 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    23170 Serengeti Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23170 Serengeti Dr, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23220-0 Mills Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23220-0 Mills Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Monteleone Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /18

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    44220 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

    Spacious 3bed/2bath home located in the heart of Robert, LA. Renovated in 2018, this home boasts large, spacious living areas and kitchen- NO CARPET throughout! Kitchen has granite counters and ample cabinet space. Sits on large, 1.5 acre lot shaded by majestic oaks. Freshly painted, light and bright exterior. New septic system. Close amenities include the post office, supermarket, gym and

    BRITTANI EMMONS Realty One Group Immobilia

    44220 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    47528 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,294

    Last Listing Agent Jena Nichols Elite Real Estate Advisors

    47528 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455
    • /20

      Est $246,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      23130-0 Rosa Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23130-0 Rosa Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenay Faciane LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /18

    $239,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    Cullen Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    The Cullen is one of our one-story floorplans featured in Savannahs, a new home community in Robert, Louisiana. With 3 exteriors to choose from, the Cullen is sure to impress. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,819 square feet of enjoyable living. Once you walk into this home, you’ll see two bedrooms along with the guest bathroom. Walking down the foyer, you’ll see another

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 38182876, Robert, LA 70455
  • /27

    $479,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    23205 Audubon Lakes Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,038

    Last Listing Agent Lovelle Blitch Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    23205 Audubon Lakes Blvd, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23065 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      23065 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /17

    $235,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    47602 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

    Welcome Home! This lovely 4 bedroom 2 bath features a HUGE fully fenced in yard overlooking one of the neighborhood PONDS! Well maintained, built in 2018 - located in Coves of the Highland Subdivision, just minutes from I-12. Step inside to find beautiful luxury vinyl floors, neutral paint, 9' ceilings throughout and a desirable split floorpan. No need to buy appliances, they are ALL included

    MARLISE BORELLY Fleur De Lis Realty Group

    47602 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455
  • /28

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22287 U S 190, Robert, LA 70455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,585

    Last Listing Agent LYNDSEY WHITMER Keller Williams Realty Services

    22287 U S 190, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $228,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      47633 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      47633 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN GILLIES Elite Real Estate Advisors 

  • /8

    $236,365

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    23100 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    Awesome builder rate + FREE Refrigerator OR Window Blinds OR Smart Home Package (restrictions apply)! Don't miss this Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The LIBERTY V H has an open/split floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded undermount cabinet lighting and cabinet package. Special plan features: computer nook, granite

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23100 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455
  • /14

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    23023 Savannahwood Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannahs

    23023 Savannahwood Dr, Robert, LA 70455
    • /15

      Est $231,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      47638 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      47638 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Hurst Newlands United, LLC

  • /10

    $230,988

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    23184 Serengeti Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    BACKS TO POND! Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The HOFFMAN IV G has an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded granite counters, cabinet package with soft close drawers, backsplash, stainless appliances, luxury vinyl plank flooring added in bedrooms and more. Plan features: undermount single bowl kitchen sink,

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23184 Serengeti Dr, Robert, LA 70455
  • /8

    $238,609 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    23183 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23183 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $223,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      47612 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      47612 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent GLENN BUTLER Essential Living Realty LLC

  • /8

    $236,361

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    23093 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The LIBERTY V H has an open/split floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded quartz counters, luxury vinyl plank flooring added in primary bedroom and more. Special plan features: computer nook, undermount single bowl kitchen sink, vinyl plank floors in living room and all wet areas,

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23093 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455
  • /16

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    23045 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannahs

    23045 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48228 Grassland St, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      48228 Grassland St, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /22

    $243,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    47429 Myra Cove, Robert, LA 70455

    TERRIFIC CORNER LOCATION, LARGE LOT. SITTING ON YOUR PATIO LOOKING OUT TO A POND AND LISTENING TO THE BIRDS CHIRPING IS SO RELAXING PLUS A GREAT FLOOR PLAN WITH OPEN AREA CONCEPT.KITCHEN AND BAR AND BREAKFAST ROOM OR IN THE HEART OF THE ACTIVITY AND FAMILY AREA. MAIN BEDROOM AT REAR OF HOME WHILE THE OTHER TWO ARE OFF THE FOYER IN THE FRONT. THE 4TH BEDROOM IS COMING OFF OF THE GARAGE CURRENTLY

    Sharon Kochera Sharon D. Kochera

    47429 Myra Cove, Robert, LA 70455
  • /5

    $247,040 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    48327 Grassland St, Robert, LA 70455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Savannahs

    48327 Grassland St, Robert, LA 70455
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      23025 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23025 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

• /17

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    47595 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455

    This charming Acadian-style home is beautifully maintained and located in the desirable Coves of The Highland community. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers an open layout with generous living space and abundant natural light, creating a home that is warm, welcoming, and highly functional. The kitchen provides ample cabinetry and workspace, seamlessly connecting to the main living area to

    Blake Dean 1 Percent Lists

    47595 Cathy Ln, Robert, LA 70455
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    45071 Gomez Rd, Robert, LA 70455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,689

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Salvant Geaux South Realty LLC

    45071 Gomez Rd, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23033 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23033 Plainsland Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /15

    $239,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    23010 Savannahwood Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    Welcome to 23010 Savannahwood Dr. Robert, La, a new home in Savannahs. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,819 square feet of enjoyable living. Once you walk into this home, you’ll see two bedrooms along with the guest bathroom. Walking down the foyer, you’ll see another bedroom down a short hallway, that houses the HVAC system and the linen closet on the other side. You’ll then

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23010 Savannahwood Dr, Robert, LA 70455

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home