439

Recently Sold Robertsdale, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $337,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22555 Thatch St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    22555 Thatch St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • 21061 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    $285,815 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    21061 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    21061 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /9

    $84,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Cowpen Creek Rd Unit Waylands Lot 1, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $89,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

  • /15

    $279,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21584 Asher Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,277

    Last Listing Agent Donna Skipper Skipper Realty, LLC

    21584 Asher Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • 24800 County Road 71, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    $375,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    24800 County Road 71, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,165

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Coleman The Vine Realty Group

    24800 County Road 71, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Jan 25, 2026

    18105 Scott Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,489

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Davis Real Estate Investing Group

    18105 Scott Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $189,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    24736 Linholm Rd Unit SR PH 2, Lot 1, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $94,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    24736 Linholm Rd Unit SR PH 2, Lot 1, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /42

    $278,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18675 Explorer Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,409

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tria IXL Real Estate

    18675 Explorer Dr, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /6

    $343,268 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21081 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    21081 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $345,625 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    18221 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Jackson Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    18221 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $36,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0 Yorkshire Dr Unit 5 378960, Loxley, AL 36579

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McAuley Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

    0 Yorkshire Dr Unit 5 378960, Loxley, AL 36579
  • /43

    $125,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    31344 Makani Hill, Seminole, AL 36574

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cramer EXIT Realty Landmark

    31344 Makani Hill, Seminole, AL 36574
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23541 District Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,760

    Last Listing Agent Tony (Carl) Myrick EXP REALTY,LLC

    23541 District Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /39

    $249,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19820 Oakdale Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,831

    Last Listing Agent Mark Deseno EXP REALTY,LLC

    19820 Oakdale Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /18

    $185,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    18312 Brewton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,765

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

    18312 Brewton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /8

    $125,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    26641 Linholm Rd Unit ECW Ph1 Lot1, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    26641 Linholm Rd Unit ECW Ph1 Lot1, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $316,070 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18305 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    18305 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /59

    $536,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    20926 Southtown Dr W, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,233

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Gill Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC

    20926 Southtown Dr W, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /4

    $210,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22280 County Road 62 N, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 6.1 Acres
    • $34,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,122

    Last Listing Agent Tania Lazzari

    22280 County Road 62 N, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /40

    $229,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    25700 County Road 71, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J Andrew Carver JPAR Gulf Coast - Spanish Fort

    25700 County Road 71, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /21

    $215,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22171 Kendrick Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,612

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Watkins Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    22171 Kendrick Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /6

    $333,127 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18257 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    18257 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • 18209 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    $327,415 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18209 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    18209 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /20

    $272,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20567 Mercury Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,402

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Callahan LPT Realty LLC

    20567 Mercury Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /67

    $508,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    23863 County Road 85, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,954

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Middleton Mobile Bay Realty

    23863 County Road 85, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /31

    $321,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22054 S Stoddard St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,915

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kammers Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    22054 S Stoddard St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $199,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 Linholm Rd Unit EmC E P7, L9, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 4.72 Acres
    • $42,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    0 Linholm Rd Unit EmC E P7, L9, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /22

    $95,900 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    16066 Pecan View Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Callahan LPT Realty LLC

    16066 Pecan View Dr, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /29

    $130,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    22786 Racine St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,343

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mott Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    22786 Racine St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /14

    $867,750 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 County Road 83 Unit 376083, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $22,836 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Flowers National Land Realty

    0 County Road 83 Unit 376083, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $295,425 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    21131 Explorer Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    21131 Explorer Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • 15193 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

    $290,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15193 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,181

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Knight Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    15193 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576
  • /31

    $302,088 Sold May 22, 2025

    24747 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam McLean DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    24747 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /31

    $300,465 Sold May 30, 2025

    24739 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Lemis DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    24739 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /23

    $306,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    24596 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Stringfellow

    24596 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /28

    $410,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    20437 County Road 71, Summerdale, AL 36580

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,634

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Moore Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

    20437 County Road 71, Summerdale, AL 36580
  • /31

    $306,915 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24794 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Reynolds DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    24794 Ponder Loop, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /23

    $262,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15133 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,309

    Last Listing Agent April Hunt Waters Edge Realty

    15133 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576
  • /39

    $253,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    24603 Kirkland Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,668

    Last Listing Agent Shanaya Preston Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    24603 Kirkland Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

Showing Results 401 - 439, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home