439

Recently Sold Robertsdale, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $344,808 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21037 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Ridge

    21037 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $306,165 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21057 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Harmeier DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    21057 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22973 Ridgewood Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,219

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rynes RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    22973 Ridgewood Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Old Brady Rd Unit 385770, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $77,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Dusty Cole Team RE/MAX on the Coast

    0 Old Brady Rd Unit 385770, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /20

    $264,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21525 Asher Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,959

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Funk Signature Properties

    21525 Asher Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /35

    $293,952 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22548 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Ridge

    22548 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /54

    $224,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    26531 Whispering Pines N, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LaCroix Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    26531 Whispering Pines N, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /29

    $356,024 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22543 Thatch St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Ridge

    22543 Thatch St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $294,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    0 County Road 87 Unit V87 Lot 4, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 8.72 Acres
    • $33,819 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    0 County Road 87 Unit V87 Lot 4, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /26

    $278,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    22287 Beverly St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,301

    Last Listing Agent Justin Farmer Magnolia Shores Realty Group

    22287 Beverly St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 N County Road 68 Unit 2 379971, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $38,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Dusty Cole Team RE/MAX on the Coast

    0 N County Road 68 Unit 2 379971, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /9

    $262,305 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22972 Lance Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,879

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Kayda JPAR Gulf Coast - Orange Beach

    22972 Lance Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    21580 Talbot Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,890

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Spears Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    21580 Talbot Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /22

    $305,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14674 Chenin Blanc Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,830

    Last Listing Agent Meagan England Wellhouse Real Estate Eastern

    14674 Chenin Blanc Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    22897 Lincoln St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,207

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Cole RE/MAX on the Coast

    22897 Lincoln St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18662 Wilters St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,555

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Byrd Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    18662 Wilters St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /31

    $337,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20989 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Merrell DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    20989 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /28

    $266,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    24189 Harvester Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,855

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Wiggins Delta Realty LLC

    24189 Harvester Dr, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /31

    $288,036 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22576 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Ridge

    22576 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /36

    $291,699 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    22630 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Ridge

    22630 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /11

    $183,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    26850 Forest View Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Skipper Inshore Realty LLC

    26850 Forest View Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /30

    $289,036 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22540 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Bielarski DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    22540 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    22893 Mobile St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,136

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sherrill CAP Real Estate

    22893 Mobile St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $69,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Linholm Rd Unit Wynn's Lot 3 378219, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $43,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

  • 21577 Talbot Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    $275,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    21577 Talbot Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,317

    Last Listing Agent Marsha McDuffie-Crawford IXL Real Estate LLC

    21577 Talbot Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /4

    $169,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 County Road 87 Unit CC Ph 3 Lot 7 384606, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $56,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

  • 19790 O'Grady Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    $310,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19790 O'Grady Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,194

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rogers Coastal Alabama Real Estate

    19790 O'Grady Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /44

    $100,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24545 Peavy Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Excel Real Broker, LLC

    24545 Peavy Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /4

    $145,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25820 Goat Cooper Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $11,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,304

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Freeman Keller Williams Mobile

    25820 Goat Cooper Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /6

    $329,290 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18021 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    18021 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /31

    $413,924 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20461 County Road 71, Summerdale, AL 36580

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Northfield

    20461 County Road 71, Summerdale, AL 36580
  • /5

    $122,450 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Ima Brill Rd Unit 3 374427, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $68,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Skipper Inshore Realty LLC

    0 Ima Brill Rd Unit 3 374427, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    25681 Highway 90, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 30,404 Sq Ft
    • $71,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Williams RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    25681 Highway 90, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Koier Rd Unit 7745493, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 36,982 Sq Ft
    • $76,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Gann Mobile Bay Realty

    0 Koier Rd Unit 7745493, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22754 Circle Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,333

    Last Listing Agent Paul Berry

    22754 Circle Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /29

    $245,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    23532 Dunbar Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,817

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Needham

    23532 Dunbar Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /20

    $67,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17127 Thompson Rd Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $65,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mott MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    17127 Thompson Rd Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /6

    $112,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Ima Brill Rd Unit 3 378635, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Skipper Inshore Realty LLC

    0 Ima Brill Rd Unit 3 378635, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /50

    $389,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18657 Wilters St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,722

    Last Listing Agent YULIIA Mazur EXP REALTY,LLC

    18657 Wilters St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /51

    $750,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    24541 Baldwin Beach Expy, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,909

    Last Listing Agent Kennon Henderson IXL Real Estate

    24541 Baldwin Beach Expy, Robertsdale, AL 36567

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home