9,254

Homes in ZIP Code 78380

Section Image Section Image
  • 15238 Lake Athens Lake Unit 36204424, Robstown, TX 78380

    $354,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    Eureka Plan at The Lakes Northwest, Robstown, TX 78380

    The Eureka plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with approximately 2,045 square feet of living space. Just through the foyer is an open-concept kitchen, living, and dining room with windows looking onto a covered porch. The island kitchen features a corner pantry and a stainless-steel gas range. Just off the foyer are bedrooms 2, 3 & 4, right next to the large laundry room. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15238 Lake Athens Lake Unit 36204424, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /4

      Est $243,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Wrangler St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3225 Wrangler St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /21

    $305,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    4542 Winchester Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    Charming country-style home with modern updates and room to spread out! Welcome to 4542 Winchester a beautifully refreshed home offering the perfect blend of character, functionality, and outdoor space. From the moment you arrive, you’ll love the inviting front porch with stone-accented columns, mature shade trees, and extended driveway. Step inside to find a bright, open layout featuring updated

    Jason Flores eXp Realty LLC

    4542 Winchester Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /39

      Est $601,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Mesquite Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6225 Mesquite Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /34

    $400,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    14217 Bowman Ct, Robstown, TX 78380

    Located in the highly sought-after River Ridge subdivision, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in a cul de sac is now available! An inviting entry welcomes you into a thoughtfully designed living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout, offering a large island with breakfast bar seating, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, custom cabinetry,

    Nami Fisher BK Real Estate

    14217 Bowman Ct, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Cindy Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      4580 Cindy Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mares Deal Smith Realty LLC

  • /2

    $125,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    4650 County Road 36, Robstown, TX 78380

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and potential with this exceptional 3-acre tract just outside the city limits of Robstown, TX. Surrounded by open pasture and peaceful countryside, this property offers endless possibilities for your dream home, barndominium, hobby farm, or future investment. Enjoy the privacy and freedom of country living while still being within convenient reach of

    Joaquin Granados Prime Real Estate

    4650 County Road 36, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /40

      Est $753,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Grand Lake Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5717 Grand Lake Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 356 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

  • /22

    $251,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    Ramsey Plan at Calallen South - Watermill Collection, Robstown, TX 78380

    This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    3126 Corvette Dr Unit 36038801, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 3 Fm 624, Robstown, TX 78380

      lot 3 Fm 624, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cantu Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

  • /4

    $18,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    529 West Ave E, Robstown, TX 78380

    This is a smaller home on a lot that is approx. 25 X 100. Home is in need of repairs and being sold As Is, Where Is. Call today for more information.

    Cynthia Carrasco CC Realty Group, LLC

    529 West Ave E, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /7

      Est $90,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corina Montalvo Platinum Properties

  • /40

    $480,000

    $184K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    6154 County Road 97a, Sandia, TX 78383

    A Rare 3-in-1 Property in Peaceful Sandia, Texas – Residential, Agricultural, and Commercial Potential Nestled in the tranquil surroundings, this 5.639-acre property offers an exceptional blend of opportunity. Whether you're seeking a serene country lifestyle, a place to keep livestock, or a turnkey business setup, this one-of-a-kind property has it all. Enjoy the 3.03 acre Residential Retreat

    Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    6154 County Road 97a, Sandia, TX 78383
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Michele St, Robstown, TX 78380

      0 Michele St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jed Ransom RE/MAX

  • /4

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    3427 County Road 26, Robstown, TX 78380

    Welcome to 10 acres of peaceful country living with endless potential! Perfectly positioned just 4 minutes from Petronila Elementary, 10 minutes from the highly sought-after London area, and approximately 20 minutes from Corpus Christi, Kingsville, and Calallen, this land offers the ideal balance of privacy and convenience. Located in an unrestricted area, these 10 acres provide wide-open space,

    Janette Salas Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3427 County Road 26, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /24

      Est $262,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3221 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /16

    $32,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    1308 John Wayne Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    Interior lot available for mobile homes or some are building new homes. Located near the Tesla factory there is growth for jobs. There are 7 lots available from the seller, could be purchased as a package.Existing trailer will be cleared prior to closing with an acceptable offer. Please DO NOT enter the trailer

    Gene Guernsey Gene Guernsey & Assoc.Realtors

    1308 John Wayne Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /13

      Est $183,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Sunset Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      • Built 2017
      5485 Sunset Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dennis RE/MAX

  • /37

    $269,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    5469 Sunset Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

    Country Living at Its Best in Banquete ISD! Welcome to your very own slice of Texas paradise! This custom-built, one-owner home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and rural charm—just minutes from Corpus Christi, Calallen, Orange Grove, and more! Nestled on 2.96 acres in a peaceful, country neighborhood, this property is ideal for anyone looking to enjoy tranquility without sacrificing

    Brenda Marshall Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

    5469 Sunset Trail, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /5

      Est $527,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Fm 624, Robstown, TX 78380

      6210 Fm 624, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Crisman Costa Sur Real Estate

  • /11

    $149,500

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $37,375 per Acre

    00 N Fm 1889 St, Robstown, TX 78380

    What a find! Residential acreage tract just off the beaten path but within site of the Calallen stadium lights. Approx 4 acres(picture shows 10 but will be split and survery on order) adjoined by similar use tracts. Nice neighbors but plenty of elbow room. Looking for a place to build that dream home with room for the animals? Want a barn? Need space for the 4H projects? Boats/RVS and all the

    Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    00 N Fm 1889 St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /4

      Est $250,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3213 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /23

    $188,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    124 W Dragon St, Driscoll, TX 78351

    Nestled in the quiet town of Driscoll, TX, this well-maintained 3-bedroom home offers a peaceful escape from the hustle of city living while still providing the convenience of public utilities. Recent updates include a new roof (March 2025) and HVAC system (April 2025). Situated on a double lot, the property offers plenty of outdoor space, a large storage building for projects or equipment, and a

    Jennifer Butler KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    124 W Dragon St, Driscoll, TX 78351
    • /33

      Est $439,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3822 County Road 69, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3822 County Road 69, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowlin Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /30

    $432,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    5418 County Road 101, Robstown, TX 78380

    $5,000 Seller credit with accepted offer! VA Assumption opportunity at 3%!! Call for more details. Discover your dream home in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom property, offering 2,400+ square feet of luxurious living space on just under 1.5 acres of serene country land. Perfectly designed for modern living, this home features an inviting office, ideal for remote work or study, and a

    Jordan Huber Phillips & Associates Realty

    5418 County Road 101, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 County Road 69, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4611 County Road 69, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rene Solis LPT Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $118,750 per Acre

    508 W Avenue B, Robstown, TX 78380

    Come build your future here at 508 W. Ave B. Robstown, TX! This property offers great opportunity for a new home or investment property. Enjoy the convenience of being close to schools, shopping, and HWY 69. Short drive to Richard M. Borchard Regional Fairgrounds and a few minutes to Tesla Lithium Refinery Plant. No mobile homes allowed.

    Marci Peck Corpus Christi Realty Group

    508 W Avenue B, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 County Road 69, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4607 County Road 69, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rene Solis LPT Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $372,645

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    3541 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3541 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Trejo St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4687 Trejo St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Brough KH Property

  • /8

    $164,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.59 Acres
    • $45,682 per Acre

    TBD Lonesome Dove, Robstown, TX 78380

    Seize this rare opportunity to own 3.59± acres in the highly sought-after West Lake #2 subdivision on Lonesome Dove Drive. This unique property combines two adjoining parcels into one spacious and versatile homesite, perfect for building your dream home or holding as an investment in Texas land. Surrounded by the quiet charm of country living while still offering convenient access to nearby city

    Jessica Encinia KM Premier Real Estate

    TBD Lonesome Dove, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /36

      Est $546,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5548 County Road 101, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5548 County Road 101, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

• /25

    $519,000

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    5849 Grand Lake Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

    CHARMING COUNTRY HOME ON 2+- ACRES WITH POOL, WORKSHOP, & MORE! Nestled in the desirable New Westlake Subdivision, this beautiful 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of country living with easy access to town - just 12 miles from Calallen and 7 miles from Orange Grove. Enjoy peaceful mornings and stunning sunsets in the evening from your covered front and back porches. Step inside to a

    Katrina Knoblauch Albert United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    5849 Grand Lake Cir, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /25

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3225 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /4

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    0 Heather Rd, La Paloma-Lost Creek, TX 78380

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this beautiful 2-acre property. Dotted with mature trees and native cactus, the land offers a peaceful, natural setting with plenty of space to build and enjoy country living. Utilities are conveniently available at the street, making your build even easier. Located in the desirable Driscoll ISD, this property combines the tranquility of rural

    Cheri Lee Jordan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    0 Heather Rd, La Paloma-Lost Creek, TX 78380
    • /4

      Est $251,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3222 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Farm To Market Road 1833, Robstown, TX 78380

      0 Farm To Market Road 1833, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    • /38

      Est $239,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      9690 County Road 70, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9690 County Road 70, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jo Riley Corpus Christi Realty Group