$225,000 Last List Price
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543
- Land
- 133.99 Acres
- $1,679 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 73 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Matthew Price McCullar Properties Group LLC
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543$225,000 Last List Price
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543$275,000 Last List Price
213 County Road 102, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $119,000
Last Listing Agent Caitlin Williamson Williamson-Branson Real Estate
213 County Road 102, Roby, TX 79543$257,600 Last List Price
TBD U S 180, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Branson Williamson-Branson Real Estate
TBD U S 180, Roby, TX 79543$599,000 Last List Price
587 County Road 152, Sylvester, TX 79560
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $457,883
Last Listing Agent Daniel Byerly EKDAHL REAL ESTATE
587 County Road 152, Sylvester, TX 79560$425,000 Last List Price
TBD County Road 305, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
TBD County Road 305, Roby, TX 79543$574,900 Last List Price
1280 Us Highway 180 E, McCaulley, TX 79534
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Holland TX Lake & Land Real Estate
1280 Us Highway 180 E, McCaulley, TX 79534$85,000 Last List Price
511 S Lyon St, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $85,719
511 S Lyon St, Roby, TX 79543$691,374 Last List Price
TBD Cr 273, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary