854

Recently Sold Rochester Hills, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 3083 Honor Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $590,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3083 Honor Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,514

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    3083 Honor Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 1553 Meadow Side Dr Unit 182, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $212,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1553 Meadow Side Dr Unit 182, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,371

    Last Listing Agent Laura Atty 3DX Real Estate LLC

    1553 Meadow Side Dr Unit 182, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2871 Harvey St, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $275,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2871 Harvey St, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,739

    Last Listing Agent Judy Palmer RE/MAX Showcase Homes

    2871 Harvey St, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 3295 Primrose Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $350,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3295 Primrose Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,162

    Last Listing Agent Terry Asmar My Realty LLC

    3295 Primrose Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1405 Maple Dr, Rochester, MI 48307

    $381,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1405 Maple Dr, Rochester, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,180

    Last Listing Agent Adora Kassab-Ibrahim Lighthouse Real Estate Group Inc

    1405 Maple Dr, Rochester, MI 48307
  • 2452 Lassiter Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $453,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2452 Lassiter Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,246

    Last Listing Agent Trudi Wichlacz Oak and Stone Real Estate

    2452 Lassiter Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 3124 Fairgrove Terrace Unit 67, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $449,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    3124 Fairgrove Terrace Unit 67, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,284

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sanders RE/MAX Eclipse Clarkston

    3124 Fairgrove Terrace Unit 67, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 2520 Meadowview Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $455,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2520 Meadowview Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,565

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Good Company

    2520 Meadowview Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 2770 Hickory Lawn Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $550,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2770 Hickory Lawn Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,815

    Last Listing Agent Benny Offer Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    2770 Hickory Lawn Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 3479 Blue Heron Ln, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $858,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3479 Blue Heron Ln, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,071

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hicks @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    3479 Blue Heron Ln, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 803 Plate St Unit 102, Rochester, MI 48307

    $127,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    803 Plate St Unit 102, Rochester, MI 48307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,517

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Heeke Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    803 Plate St Unit 102, Rochester, MI 48307
  • 1626 Emerson Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $148,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1626 Emerson Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,075

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stemen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    1626 Emerson Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1726 Black Maple Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $540,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1726 Black Maple Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,829

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Chick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MIRE

    1726 Black Maple Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 890 Darwin Place Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $395,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    890 Darwin Place Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,422

    Last Listing Agent Jane Evans @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester

    890 Darwin Place Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 785 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $765,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    785 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,656

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Vincent Redfin Corporation

    785 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 753 Hummingbird Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $470,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    753 Hummingbird Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,713

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Leonard Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    753 Hummingbird Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 3730 Newcastle Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $775,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3730 Newcastle Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,285

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Kennedy Selling Michigan Real Estate

    3730 Newcastle Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 3645 Dearborn Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $360,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3645 Dearborn Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,896

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas Amerapro

    3645 Dearborn Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 2985 Hessel Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $250,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2985 Hessel Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,233

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ross The Brokaw Group

    2985 Hessel Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2691 Walbridge Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $390,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2691 Walbridge Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,750

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kee Community Choice Realty Inc

    2691 Walbridge Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1097 Tienken Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $165,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1097 Tienken Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,392

    Last Listing Agent Caron Riha Real Estate One-Rochester

    1097 Tienken Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 1250 Lakeview Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $760,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1250 Lakeview Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,851

    Last Listing Agent Ken Brant Keller Williams First

    1250 Lakeview Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 1815 Ruby Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $401,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1815 Ruby Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,202

    Last Listing Agent Maegan Darbe Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    1815 Ruby Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 840 John R Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $250,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    840 John R Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,679

    Last Listing Agent Caron Riha Real Estate One-Rochester

    840 John R Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1725 S Shore Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $760,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1725 S Shore Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,840

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lawrie DOBI Real Estate

    1725 S Shore Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 642 Whitney Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $490,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    642 Whitney Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,478

    Last Listing Agent Emily Day @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    642 Whitney Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 3750 Alida Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $156,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3750 Alida Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,665

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Porvaznick A Smart Move Realty

    3750 Alida Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 277 Grosse Pines Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $499,995 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    277 Grosse Pines Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,582

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stefanopoulos Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    277 Grosse Pines Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 2771 Hillendale Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $395,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2771 Hillendale Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,586

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Janowak RE/MAX Eclipse Clarkston

    2771 Hillendale Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 3399 Mildred Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $685,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3399 Mildred Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,320

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wright Keller Williams Paint Creek

    3399 Mildred Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 1495 Colony Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1495 Colony Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,365

    Last Listing Agent Thomas A. Niemasz MI Realty Needs

    1495 Colony Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1472 Oakbrook East Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,989

    Last Listing Agent Emer Kenny Keller Williams Paint Creek

    1472 Oakbrook East Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 156 Stratford Ln Unit 123, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    156 Stratford Ln Unit 123, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,433

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Mihalak RE/MAX First

    156 Stratford Ln Unit 123, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 861 Quarry, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $840,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    861 Quarry, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,925

    Last Listing Agent Moe Siddique Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MIRE

    861 Quarry, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 3500 Emmons Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $256,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3500 Emmons Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,005

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    3500 Emmons Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2138 Kennedy Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $566,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2138 Kennedy Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,659

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Milo EXP Realty Main

    2138 Kennedy Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 767 E Bluff Ct Unit 7, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $460,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    767 E Bluff Ct Unit 7, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,513

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Darin Century 21 Professionals

    767 E Bluff Ct Unit 7, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2830 Harrington Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2830 Harrington Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,222

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Urquhart Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    2830 Harrington Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • /32

    $187,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1651 Emerson Cir Unit 73, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,911

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Houlihan Shamrock Acquisitions LLC

    1651 Emerson Cir Unit 73, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 821 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $690,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    821 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,379

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Teahan The Agency Hall & Hunter

    821 River Bend Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home