10,487

Properties in ZIP Code 55904

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Center St, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      509 E Center St, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,200

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 6th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 6th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $445,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Highway 63 S, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5815 Highway 63 S, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Nelson Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $375,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      5628 Highway 63 S, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5628 Highway 63 S, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Nels Pierson Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $410,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Forest Knoll Place SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      264 Forest Knoll Place SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $474,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Forest Knoll Place SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      285 Forest Knoll Place SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,500

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jacobs Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 45th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1900 45th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,900

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $184,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Basil Ln SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      737 Basil Ln SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Simpson Rd SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3535 Simpson Rd SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sherwood Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $222,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      118 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $253,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 3rd Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2013 3rd Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lantz Realty Executives Top Results

    • /2

      Est $245,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 17th Place SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2904 17th Place SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Guenthner NorthStar Real Estate Associates

    • /2

      Est $376,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Sheridan Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2505 Sheridan Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kieffer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $289,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 27th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1306 27th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Adam Beadling RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $391,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 26th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1310 26th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,400

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $293,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 26th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1309 26th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Timbeross Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $305,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 19th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2803 19th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Benson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $323,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 25th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1516 25th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kieffer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $310,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 26th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1713 26th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $317,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 19th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2504 19th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,500

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hus RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $338,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 25th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      858 25th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kieffer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $342,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 25th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      845 25th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent David Friedline Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $308,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      910 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,900

      Last Listing Agent Randy Reynolds Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $223,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 18th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2300 18th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hamm Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $238,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 18th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2222 18th Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $326,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1908 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lantz Realty Executives Top Results

    • /2

      Est $293,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1916 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mulholland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $366,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 18th Ln SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2422 18th Ln SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,100

      Last Listing Agent Hristina Flanagan Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $327,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 23 1/2 St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1919 23 1/2 St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hus RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $304,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Pinewood Ln SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1731 Pinewood Ln SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rehm Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $314,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1747 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,500

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tobiason Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $320,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      919 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kingsley Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $326,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      915 24th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kingsley Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $362,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      956 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,600

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence Home Avenue, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $322,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      947 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kieffer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $315,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      915 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,500

      Last Listing Agent Zach Thaler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $326,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      928 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

• /2

      Est $318,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      918 23rd St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,241

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $312,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      980 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      996 21st St SE, Rochester, MN 55904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,501

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rossow Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home