8,471

Properties in ZIP Code 03867

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $394,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 S Main St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      198 S Main St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Warner Remax Capital Realty and Remax Coastal Living

    • /24

      Est $378,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chasse St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5 Chasse St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    • /46

      Est $392,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jefferson St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Jefferson St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Corbin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Academy St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3 Academy St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marino WWW.FLATFEEMLS4FREE.COM

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Seasons Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Seasons Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Colby RE/MAX Home Connection

    • /32

      Est $603,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Peaslee Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      24 Peaslee Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lombardi New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Cranberry Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 S Cranberry Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 10, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gooseberry Cir, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49 Gooseberry Cir, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Quigley New World Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $435,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Barbaro Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24 Barbaro Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Rudolph

    • /40

      Est $457,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Barbaro Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      47 Barbaro Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gove Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /32

      Est $386,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rochester Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      25 Rochester Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Syphers Great Island Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $767,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Haven Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      52 Haven Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $524,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Millers Farm Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      64 Millers Farm Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Azotea Carey Giampa, LLC/Portsmouth

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 West Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 West Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Krukoff SRE Brokers

    • /30

      Est $515,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Collins Cir, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11 Collins Cir, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lagasse St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • Studio
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2 Lagasse St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dunnington Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Autumn St, Rochester, NH 03868

      0 Autumn St, Rochester, NH 03868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Proulx KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    • /32

      Est $498,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Washington St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      66 Washington St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 591 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /27

      Est $403,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      4-6 Beaudoin Ct, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4-6 Beaudoin Ct, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garth Lyndes Real Property Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Osborne St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      8 Osborne St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,639
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawa-Na McClellan KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wakefield St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      103 Wakefield St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kelley EXP Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Elderberry Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4 S Elderberry Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Daigle EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $524,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Millers Farm Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      63 Millers Farm Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lagasse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $346,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Columbus Ave, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      597 Columbus Ave, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Laurion Seven Lakes Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Portland St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      328 Portland St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Connelly RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /39

      Est $457,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      4-6 Logan St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      4-6 Logan St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Starkweather

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Blackwater Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      275 Blackwater Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Forbes Central Falls Realty

    • /28

      Est $507,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Yvonne St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Yvonne St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Dulac Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /33

      Est $616,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Whitehouse Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      58 Whitehouse Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /36

      Est $432,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dodge St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      20 Dodge St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Soares RE/MAX Realty One

    • /40

      Est $580,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Fillmore Blvd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      97 Fillmore Blvd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah O'Brien

    • /24

      Est $453,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Barbaro Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Barbaro Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /40

      Est $530,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 England Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      91 England Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rania Elsherif RE/MAX Realty One

    • /29

      Est $419,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Blackwater Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Blackwater Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Colby ColbyCo Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $584,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Whitehouse Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Whitehouse Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Francoeur EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $634,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Quail Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Quail Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gordon KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /39

      Est $980,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Rochester Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      271 Rochester Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carter Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team

    • /40

      Est $610,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Roberts Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Roberts Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McNally EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $594,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Old Dover Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      185 Old Dover Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Flathers Realty One Group Next Level

    • /51

      Est $450,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Old Dover Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Old Dover Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallo Gallo Realty Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home