8,472

Properties in ZIP Code 03867

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $640,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Meaderboro Rd Unit 18, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Meaderboro Rd Unit 18, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brigham New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 59-3 Norway Plains Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Lot 59-3 Norway Plains Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,666
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexx Monastiero The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 59-2 Norway Plains Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Lot 59-2 Norway Plains Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,666
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ela Ct, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      7 Ela Ct, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dunn KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Seneca St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Seneca St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Daigle EXP Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Monadnock Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      60 Monadnock Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Shute RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $819,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Laredo Ln, Rochester, NH 03868

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      44 Laredo Ln, Rochester, NH 03868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mirick The Aland Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $550,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ida Cir, Rochester, NH 03868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30 Ida Cir, Rochester, NH 03868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    • /22

      Est $87,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Four Rod Rd Unit 183, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      99 Four Rod Rd Unit 183, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Martin Pelletier Realty Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Whitehouse Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Whitehouse Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Venezia EXP Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-10 Peterson Rd, Rochester, NH 03839

      10-10 Peterson Rd, Rochester, NH 03839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Sprague Dale Sprague & Associates, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-6 Peterson Rd, Rochester, NH 03839

      10-6 Peterson Rd, Rochester, NH 03839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tampa Dr Unit 4, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Tampa Dr Unit 4, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawa-Na McClellan KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tampa Dr Unit 5, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Tampa Dr Unit 5, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Freedom Dr Unit lot 17, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Freedom Dr Unit lot 17, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carter Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team

    • /20

      Est $572,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Freedom Dr Unit Lot 5, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Freedom Dr Unit Lot 5, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Four Rod Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      173 Four Rod Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo Gallo Realty Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 59-1 Norway Plains Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Lot 59-1 Norway Plains Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,666
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Trade Wind Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      64 Trade Wind Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Talon RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /20

      Est $647,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Haven Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      150 Haven Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Letendre BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hawaii Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Hawaii Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hourihane Century 21 NE Group

    • /7

      Est $566,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Copeland Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18 Copeland Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,400
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Diamond StartPoint Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tampa Dr Unit 8, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Tampa Dr Unit 8, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tampa Dr Unit 3, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Tampa Dr Unit 3, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Arbor Way, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Arbor Way, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Bousquet Seacoast Mobile Home Brokers

    • /30

      Est $267,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Springfield Estates, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Springfield Estates, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Marsh StartPoint Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alexandra Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Alexandra Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Trudeau BHG Masiello Dover

    • /12

      Est $633,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bailey Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Bailey Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Hill EXP Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sagamore Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Sagamore Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Holt Your Next Move Realty LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Old Dover Rd Unit Lot 67-3, Rochester, NH 03867

      347 Old Dover Rd Unit Lot 67-3, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lavigne RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cormier Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      30 Cormier Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /29

      Est $488,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Freedom Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Freedom Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,900
      • May 23, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Silver Bell Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Silver Bell Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /10

      Est $367,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 3rd St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 3rd St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Henderson Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Winter St Unit A, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      106 Winter St Unit A, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lighthall New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tampa Dr Unit 7, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Tampa Dr Unit 7, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Fuchsia Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 S Fuchsia Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bramber Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Bramber Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Laroche KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /31

      Est $458,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Nutter St, Rochester, NH 03867

      • Studio
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Nutter St, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tampa Dr Unit 1, Rochester, NH 03867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Tampa Dr Unit 1, Rochester, NH 03867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home