13,854

Homes in ZIP Code 14624

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $409,939 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Windmill Trail, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      192 Windmill Trail, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,600
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Carr Listing by Smart Real Estate

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4 Emerald Point, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,223

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cleeton Listing by Howard Hanna

    4 Emerald Point, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $256,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Westside Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2060 Westside Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31 Rowley Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,899

    Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    31 Rowley Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $234,509 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beaman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Beaman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Turcsik Listing by BOHO Realty

  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    30 Frostholm Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,381

    Last Listing Agent Joe DeCarolis Listing by Howard Hanna

    30 Frostholm Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $298,388 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Beaman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Beaman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    90 Caroline Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,576

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Matthews Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    90 Caroline Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $302,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Allandale Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Allandale Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George King Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    69 Cheshire Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,134

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Prestigiacomo Listing by Blue Arrow Real Estate

    69 Cheshire Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $232,651 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Allandale Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Allandale Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $199,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    116 Rowley Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,092

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Hinman Listing by Howard Hanna

    116 Rowley Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $360,851 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Northwind Way, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Northwind Way, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Rowe Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    114 Brooklea Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Cerqua Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    114 Brooklea Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $241,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3983 Buffalo Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3983 Buffalo Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wolpert Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    22 Orange Tree Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,216

    Last Listing Agent Karin Morabito Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    22 Orange Tree Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $303,754 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Reddick Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      63 Reddick Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lambiase Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    112 Norwich Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,829

    Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    112 Norwich Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $263,735 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Reddick Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Reddick Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mcguckin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    232 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,632

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barrows Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    232 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $246,101 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Stony Point Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      89 Stony Point Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jenkins-Belvedere Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    29 Westway, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,076

    Last Listing Agent Emily Albergo Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    29 Westway, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $305,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Reddick Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Reddick Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,777
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,551

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    26 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $285,549 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Donlin Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Donlin Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,062
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Francis Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2 Horatio Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,664

    Last Listing Agent Roger Benton Listing by Howard Hanna

    2 Horatio Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $275,809 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Donlin Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Donlin Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Melich Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    271 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,761

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tole Listing by Howard Hanna

    271 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $281,818 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Donlin Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13 Donlin Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sarkis Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21 Wingate Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,306

    Last Listing Agent Naba Acharya Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    21 Wingate Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $262,581 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brewerton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Brewerton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cieslinski Listing by Revolution Real Estate

  • /2

    $271,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    184 Brooklea Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,713

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quataert Listing by Century 21 APEX

    184 Brooklea Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $293,786 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Brewerton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      52 Brewerton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Curcio Listing by Upstate Prestige Properties

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    90 Mariposa Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,918

    Last Listing Agent John Cringoli Listing by WCI Realty

    90 Mariposa Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $287,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 S Union St, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2938 S Union St, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ayman Atallah Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    929 Paul Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,905

    Last Listing Agent John Majchrzak Listing by Howard Hanna

    929 Paul Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $226,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Westside Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2348 Westside Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bracci RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    65 Geraldine Pkwy, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,166

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dates Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    65 Geraldine Pkwy, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $478,243 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Stony Point Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      469 Stony Point Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $518,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Reiss Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $241,906 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    24 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,415

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Thayer Listing by Howard Hanna

    24 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home