404

Recently Sold Homes in 14624

Section Image
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9 Cold Spring Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,453

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kayes Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    9 Cold Spring Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $311,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    110 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,954

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    110 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1 Ashton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,787

1 Ashton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $233,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2742 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Wagner Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    2742 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    99 Lettington Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,343

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barrows Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    99 Lettington Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,597

    Last Listing Agent Curt Amesbury Listing by Weichert Realtors - Lilac Properties

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $194,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    281 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,655

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pino Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    281 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    536 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,689

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

    536 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $236,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    321 Crestwood Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,768

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    321 Crestwood Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /24

    $204,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    186 Gatewood Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,046

    Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    186 Gatewood Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    29 Woodbriar Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,545

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Engebrecht Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    29 Woodbriar Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    226 Trabold Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,558

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quataert Listing by Century 21 APEX

    226 Trabold Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2946 S Union St, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,624

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gavigan Listing by Howard Hanna

    2946 S Union St, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8 Emerald Point, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,489

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    8 Emerald Point, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $222,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    805 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,591

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fox Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    805 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15 Sunview Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,811

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Logory Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Sunview Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25 Red Bud Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,093

    Last Listing Agent Marissa DelVecchio Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    25 Red Bud Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    36 Fenton Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,272

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Atallah Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    36 Fenton Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $211,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Hillcrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,931

    Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    9 Hillcrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $326,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6 Gateway Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,421

6 Gateway Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $253,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    58 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,663

58 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $395,777

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    36 Kaye Park Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    36 Kaye Park Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    19 Berna Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,659

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lamica Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    19 Berna Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4 Ruth Ellen Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,901

    Last Listing Agent Steven Krull Listing by Howard Hanna

    4 Ruth Ellen Way, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4 Weatherwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,335

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Esposito Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    4 Weatherwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    29 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,570

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Honan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    29 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14 Harbour Oaks Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,856

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tantalo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    14 Harbour Oaks Way, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12 Queensberry Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,184

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dates Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    12 Queensberry Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3037 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,963

3037 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    84 Hutchings Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,148

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    84 Hutchings Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $139,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    61 Windsorshire Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,444

61 Windsorshire Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,539

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Flaherty Listing by Liberty & Lotus Properties

    22 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    29 Golden Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,785

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    29 Golden Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    697 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,413

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brienzi Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    697 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7 Henry Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,574

    Last Listing Agent Candace Messner Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    7 Henry Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4 Sands Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,342

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Deleguardia Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    4 Sands Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    133 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,422

    Last Listing Agent Rick Visca Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    133 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold May 09, 2026

    15 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,984

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Berner Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    76 Red Leaf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,594

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    76 Red Leaf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25 Bambi Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,315

    Last Listing Agent Susan Aser Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    25 Bambi Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home