898

Upper Monroe Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $343,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      337 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $300,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      331 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Melvyn Diamond Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $289,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Laburnam Crescent Unit 327, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 Laburnam Crescent Unit 327, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Laburnam Crescent Unit 321, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 Laburnam Crescent Unit 321, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      313 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McBride Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $411,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Walsh Listing by Park Avenue Land Company LTD.

    • /2

      Est $312,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Laburnam Crescent Unit 303, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 Laburnam Crescent Unit 303, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      295 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Laburnam Crescent Unit 287, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      283 Laburnam Crescent Unit 287, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      279 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Orczyk Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $335,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Laburnam Crescent Unit 284, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      282 Laburnam Crescent Unit 284, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      288 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Zizzi Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $335,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Laburnam Crescent Unit 302, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      300 Laburnam Crescent Unit 302, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Laburnam Crescent Unit 308, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 Laburnam Crescent Unit 308, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Laburnam Crescent Unit 316, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Laburnam Crescent Unit 316, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $339,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Laburnam Crescent Unit 322, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Laburnam Crescent Unit 322, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Laburnam Crescent Unit 328, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      326 Laburnam Crescent Unit 328, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Wagner RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $307,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      267 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      261 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      255 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      245 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      235 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $326,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      227 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Perlet RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $347,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      207 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $352,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Pinnacle Rd Unit 242, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      240 Pinnacle Rd Unit 242, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Pinnacle Rd, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 Pinnacle Rd, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Rome Celli RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $460,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      179 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      242 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      246 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      260 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Matthews RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $297,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      272 Laburnam Crescent, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Wagner RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $349,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Laburnam Crescent Unit 278, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      276 Laburnam Crescent Unit 278, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Pinnacle Rd Unit 248, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      246 Pinnacle Rd Unit 248, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $334,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Pinnacle Rd Unit 252, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Pinnacle Rd Unit 252, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Pinnacle Rd Unit 256, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      254 Pinnacle Rd Unit 256, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Field St, Rochester, NY 14620