898

Upper Monroe Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $446,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $458,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      50 Crosman Terrace, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Val Morgan Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $319,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,500

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sollame Carriage House Realty by Nick

    • /2

      Est $397,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      67 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sarkis Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $345,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $490,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Shepard St Unit 53, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      51 Shepard St Unit 53, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perry Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $351,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $335,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      41 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $413,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      29 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Shepard St Unit 20, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Shepard St Unit 20, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Alverio Listing by MovingRochester.com

    • /2

      Est $309,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      22 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shepard St Unit 42, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      40 Shepard St Unit 42, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      44 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Preston-DiPonzio Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $383,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      54 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $368,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      60 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosato RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $313,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Shepard St Unit 68, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      66 Shepard St Unit 68, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      72 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Shepard St Unit 78, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Shepard St Unit 78, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $356,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      82 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Williams Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $382,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      92 Shepard St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Shepard St Unit 98, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      96 Shepard St Unit 98, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Shepard St Unit 106, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      104 Shepard St Unit 106, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      91 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      97 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Blaine Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $360,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      105 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      111 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $326,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      125 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $351,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rosedale St Unit 137, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      135 Rosedale St Unit 137, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rosedale St Unit 143, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      141 Rosedale St Unit 143, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $390,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      151 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $382,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      175 Rosedale St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1001 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,888
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Blair Listing by Geraci Realty

    • /2

      Est $332,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Rosedale St Unit 178, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      176 Rosedale St Unit 178, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Warner Fisher Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $349,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Roosevelt St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      5 Roosevelt St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Alverio MovingRochester.com

    • /2

      Est $336,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Roosevelt St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Roosevelt St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Roosevelt St, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      11 Roosevelt St, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Housel Housel Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $396,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Roosevelt St Unit 17, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Roosevelt St Unit 17, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roosevelt St Unit 16, Rochester, NY 14620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Roosevelt St Unit 16, Rochester, NY 14620

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home