$395,000
825 Stone Church Rd, Middle Grove, NY 12850
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,070 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $191/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $415,986
Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform
825 Stone Church Rd, Middle Grove, NY 12850