16,485

Properties in ZIP Code 61201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $73,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1422 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,950

      Last Listing Agent Ashaun Thomas BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $130,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 26th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1109 26th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim McGough BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $93,083 Not Listed For Sale

      921 12th Ave Unit 23, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • Studio
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      921 12th Ave Unit 23, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Leuck Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $142,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1566 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ted Leuck Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $125,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4418 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,500

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Roland Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $73,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4312 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Tremaine BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $106,164 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4326 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $124,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1541 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Brody Gober KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $111,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1516 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,900

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mendoza Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $129,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1436 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Upton Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $107,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 44th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1011 44th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /34

      Est $142,126 Not Listed For Sale

      919 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      919 43rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drake Hunter RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $69,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 12th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1627 12th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $17,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Arguello [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /5

      Est $97,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 14th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1514 14th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant McCaulley eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $64,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 14th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1502 14th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Contreras Exchange Brokers

    • /2

      Est $53,552 Not Listed For Sale

      706 4th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      706 4th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

• /2

      Est $58,344 Not Listed For Sale

      912 8th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      912 8th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kauzlarich eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $78,774 Not Listed For Sale

      719 11th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      719 11th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Morrill NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $63,887 Not Listed For Sale

      921 7th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      921 7th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsi Eggers [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /27

      Est $50,292 Not Listed For Sale

      714 5th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      714 5th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Smyser RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $41,485 Not Listed For Sale

      608 9th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      608 9th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Moran Prestige Realty QC

    • /25

      Est $124,449 Not Listed For Sale

      825 21st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      825 21st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Daele All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $51,818 Not Listed For Sale

      910 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      910 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,350

      Last Listing Agent William Cornelis Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $77,722 Not Listed For Sale

      916 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      916 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Esslinger RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $86,964 Not Listed For Sale

      609 41st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      609 41st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ryckeghem Milltown Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $120,104 Not Listed For Sale

      625 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      625 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,900

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Serrano Homeology Solutions QCA

    • /2

      Est $169,976 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 7th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4011 7th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent David Derrick BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $115,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 41st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1553 41st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Woods eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $121,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1549 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Rogers NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $52,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1014 14th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $13,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wehr Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $82,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 18th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3909 18th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $78,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1540 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Taylor KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $140,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 39th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1443 39th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metzger KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $121,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 39th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • Studio
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1433 39th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,123

      Last Listing Agent Drake Hunter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $63,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 12th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1524 12th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /23

      Est $61,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 12th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1512 12th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Mayse eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $148,270 Not Listed For Sale

      614 10th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      614 10th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $64,587 Not Listed For Sale

      629 7th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • Studio
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      629 7th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Katy Gladkin Milltown Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $54,767 Not Listed For Sale

      712 5th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      712 5th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,100

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dellitt Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /36

      Est $204,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 34th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1617 34th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Yeggy Navigate LPT Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home