16,485

Properties in ZIP Code 61201

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $77,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 17th St Unit 1, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1012 17th St Unit 1, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan DePorter Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /20

      Est $96,103 Not Listed For Sale

      513 1/2 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      513 1/2 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Burmahl eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $92,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 19th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1037 19th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kauzlarich eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $135,946 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Anderson Ave, Milan, IL 61264

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Anderson Ave, Milan, IL 61264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ryden Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Moline

    • /2

      Est $159,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 23 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2523 23 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,000

• /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 147th Ave, Sherrard, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1989
      2817 147th Ave, Sherrard, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Burns LandGuys, LLC of Illinois

    • /2

      Est $106,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 29 1 2 St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1549 29 1 2 St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $265,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 22 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2214 22 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Behal [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $162,647 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Anderson Ave, Milan, IL 61264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Anderson Ave, Milan, IL 61264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,700

      Last Listing Agent Lonni Swain RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $20,009 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Foxwood Dr, Rock Island, IL 61201

      12 Foxwood Dr, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 589 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy B RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    • /23

      Est $123,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 23rd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4508 23rd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,022
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McDanel eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $113,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 8 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2712 8 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,500

      Last Listing Agent Jolean Overton Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Velie Dr Unit A, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Velie Dr Unit A, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Berg and Sonia Berg Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $98,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 & 2309 1/2 24th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2309 & 2309 1/2 24th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Glazier Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $137,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 11 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2835 11 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frankville [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $65,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 9 1 2 St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1909 9 1 2 St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Hannon NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $202,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 38th St Unit 27, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3626 38th St Unit 27, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $176,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 22 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2205 22 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hernandez eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $140,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 23 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2505 23 1 2 Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Housby The Riverview Group - Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $91,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 14 1 2 St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1041 14 1 2 St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,500

      Last Listing Agent Zach Frick eXp Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home