9,265

Homes in ZIP Code 07866

Section Image
  • 23 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $1,356,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,466

    Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    23 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 400 Cleveland Ln Unit 100, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $314,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Cleveland Ln Unit 100, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      400 Cleveland Ln Unit 100, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casiello Rand Realty

  • 602 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $555,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    602 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,651

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA KALLBACK KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    602 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • /26

      Est $526,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Cleveland Ln Unit 303, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      303 Cleveland Ln Unit 303, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Wolf KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY METROPOLITAN

  • 3302 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3302 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,163

    Last Listing Agent Lois Rantzer RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    3302 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885
    • 44 Circle Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $685,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Circle Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      44 Circle Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

  • 1211 Clinton Ln, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1211 Clinton Ln, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,434

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN GERARDO BHHS HORIZON REALTY

    1211 Clinton Ln, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 506 Cleveland Ln Unit 206, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $422,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Cleveland Ln Unit 206, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      506 Cleveland Ln Unit 206, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISA GALIZIA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

  • 11 Oswego Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $589,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11 Oswego Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,607

    Last Listing Agent IAN A. WOLF KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    11 Oswego Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 502 Cleveland Ln Unit 202, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $297,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Cleveland Ln Unit 202, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      502 Cleveland Ln Unit 202, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,411
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

  • 196 Franklin Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    196 Franklin Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,340

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT G. CUCCINELLO HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

    196 Franklin Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 102 Cleveland Ln Unit 102, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $310,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cleveland Ln Unit 102, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Cleveland Ln Unit 102, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

  • 14 Valley View Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14 Valley View Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,689

    Last Listing Agent NEEL PATEL HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

    14 Valley View Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 113 Cleveland Ln Unit 113, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $336,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cleveland Ln Unit 113, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      113 Cleveland Ln Unit 113, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 41 White Meadow Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $563,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 White Meadow Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      41 White Meadow Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 22 Brotherton Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $527,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brotherton Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Brotherton Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rusi Gandhi RE/MAX

    • 39 Old Middletown Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $663,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Middletown Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Old Middletown Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 13 Meggins Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $461,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meggins Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      13 Meggins Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA DUDA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Iroquois Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $519,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Iroquois Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Iroquois Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 26 Valley View Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $580,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Valley View Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Valley View Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 229 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $576,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      229 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Caldwell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 107 Upper Hibernia Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $687,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Upper Hibernia Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      107 Upper Hibernia Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,400
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENISE GIORNO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 26 Sunset Trail, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $698,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sunset Trail, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      26 Sunset Trail, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Slavica Sucic EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 103 Rockaway Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $466,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rockaway Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      103 Rockaway Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Murray WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 Independence Way, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $580,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Independence Way, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 Independence Way, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 21 Mount Pleasant Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $651,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mount Pleasant Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Mount Pleasant Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Noriega RE/MAX

    • 719 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $830,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      719 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McCauley BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 7 Brotherton Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $540,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brotherton Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Brotherton Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Ford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Legion Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $876,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Legion Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Legion Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Long COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 26 Monhegon Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $501,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Monhegon Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26 Monhegon Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Caldwell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 65 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $1,122,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      65 W Lake Shore Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 6 Miller Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $695,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Miller Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Miller Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EUGENE KEVIN LONG WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Pine Terrace, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $905,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pine Terrace, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Pine Terrace, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY CHANG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 37 White Meadow Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $480,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 White Meadow Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      37 White Meadow Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 16 Shawnee Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $591,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Shawnee Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Shawnee Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,160
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Skolsky C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 22 Elycroft Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $588,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Elycroft Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Elycroft Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,240
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Okupski KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $581,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lakeside Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      60 Lakeside Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $868,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sherbrook Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      57 Sherbrook Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent IAN A. WOLF KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 14 Cherokee Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $600,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cherokee Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Cherokee Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent IAN A. WOLF KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 16 Addison Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $450,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Addison Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Addison Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sudol COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home