819

Recently Sold Rockfield, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    228 Silver Springs Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,939

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    228 Silver Springs Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /11

    $309,540

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    435 Standard Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,621

    Last Listing Agent Tallie Schaffer Goodall Homes & Communities

    435 Standard Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    100 Augusta Ave Unit 6-C, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,008

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Carr Etown Realty, Inc.

    100 Augusta Ave Unit 6-C, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /31

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1445 Peachtree Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,431

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Manley Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1445 Peachtree Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /32

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1516 Cumberland Trace Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    1516 Cumberland Trace Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1310 Tallwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $222,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tabor Keller Williams First Choice R

    1310 Tallwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /34

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4496 Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,198

    Last Listing Agent Emmy Gott Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    4496 Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /22

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3488 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Tinsley Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    3488 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1321 Nutwood St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,165

    Last Listing Agent Whitley Young Keller Williams First Choice

    1321 Nutwood St, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /24

    $264,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    915 Alberta Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Knee Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    915 Alberta Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $163,333

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    450 Hilton Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,424

    Last Listing Agent Wes Durrant Keller Williams First Choice R

    450 Hilton Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1073 Pepperidge Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,631

    Last Listing Agent Brad Martens RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    1073 Pepperidge Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /37

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3620 Havenridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

3620 Havenridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /26

    $259,200

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    825 Ridgecrest Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,250

    Last Listing Agent Becky Lowe Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    825 Ridgecrest Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1530 Cumberland Trace Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    1530 Cumberland Trace Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /18

    $376,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    Lot 6 Mt Olivet Girkin Rd, Bowling Green, KY

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    Lot 6 Mt Olivet Girkin Rd, Bowling Green, KY
  • /55

    $419,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    332 Olympia Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,333

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dawson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    332 Olympia Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /29

    $237,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    612 Coastal Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,817

    Last Listing Agent Britney Pryor BHG Realty

    612 Coastal Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1377 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1377 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /38

    $322,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    524 Belmont Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,802

    Last Listing Agent Ken Waddell RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    524 Belmont Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /40

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    435 Fairbanks Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,955

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Vincent Benchmark Realty, LLC

    435 Fairbanks Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    133 Concord Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Johns Keller Williams First Choice R

    133 Concord Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    332 Saint Paul Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,473

    Last Listing Agent Connor Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    332 Saint Paul Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /53

    $787,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    612 Fairway St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,162

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kelly Keller Williams First Choice R

    612 Fairway St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /15

    $201,400

    Sold May 27, 2025

    132 Kendale St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,072

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hunt Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    132 Kendale St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    231 Scottsborough Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,092

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ervin Keller Williams First Choice R

    231 Scottsborough Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /13

    $202,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2110 Robin Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,854

    Last Listing Agent Don Spear Keller Williams First Choice R

    2110 Robin Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1727 Karen Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,164

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Mitchell Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1727 Karen Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2995 Laredo Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,285

    Last Listing Agent Mihreta Heldic Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    2995 Laredo Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1723 Pleasant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,715

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Napier Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    1723 Pleasant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    820 Rockwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,885

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    820 Rockwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    327 Leslie Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,406

    Last Listing Agent Zach Werner Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    327 Leslie Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    716 Josephine St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,999

    Last Listing Agent David Witty Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    716 Josephine St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2544 Carter Farm Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $344,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,887

    Last Listing Agent Sawyer Williams Keller Williams First Choice R

    2544 Carter Farm Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    328 Valleybrook Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,790

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miller RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    328 Valleybrook Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /24

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    720 Glen Lily Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,311

    Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    720 Glen Lily Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /19

    $408,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2746 Laurelstone Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,973

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Gary Trademark Realty LLC

    2746 Laurelstone Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1808 Ashwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,256

    Last Listing Agent Perry Thessen Hunt Real Estate Group

    1808 Ashwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    616 Magnolia St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,981

    Last Listing Agent Perry Thessen Hunt Real Estate Group

    616 Magnolia St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3201 Meadowview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,085

    Last Listing Agent Dale Chaffin Keller Williams First Choice R

    3201 Meadowview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home