11,452

Properties in ZIP Code 61107

Section Image
    • /68

      Est $203,203 Not Listed For Sale

      226 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      226 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bonnell-Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $182,172 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      122 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hailey Black Castle Properties

    • /30

      Est $255,285 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      210 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /21

      Est $257,360 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      214 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent January Fry DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /24

      Est $158,519 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 N Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hailey Black Castle Properties

    • /40

      Est $193,827 Not Listed For Sale

      304 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      304 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Scultz-Bye DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $201,947 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Farokhi Key Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Est $163,657 Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      411 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Faraher DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /16

      Est $224,532 Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      407 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nieman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /23

      Est $233,408 Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      327 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Geddes Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /30

      Est $250,600 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      424 N Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lunde Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $133,163 Not Listed For Sale

      507 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      507 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /17

      Est $168,421 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      503 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kordash Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $174,811 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      507 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bjork Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $160,176 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      531 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fiebig-Zittlow Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /30

      Est $202,218 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Paris Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      503 Paris Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /24

      Est $186,916 Not Listed For Sale

      634 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      634 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,300
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thalhofer DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /18

      Est $166,773 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      638 Rome Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /13

      Est $167,165 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Paris Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      640 Paris Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /24

      Est $177,595 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      621 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Catalani DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /28

      Est $165,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Jackson St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1918 Jackson St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tronda Knodle Knodle Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $182,567 Not Listed For Sale

      604 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      604 N London Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /21

      Est $295,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 E State St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1702 E State St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sully Cadengo Realty of America, LLC

    • /12

      Est $164,857 Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      119 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lunde Gambino Realtors

    • /29

      Est $188,515 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      135 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Eckberg Key Realty, Inc

    • /32

      Est $152,923 Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      141 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $202,994 Not Listed For Sale

      142 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      142 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Glazer Keller Williams Experience

    • /13

      Est $225,333 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasper St. Angel St. Angel Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $105,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Daisy Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1515 Daisy Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rion Tovar-South Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

    • /5

      Est $105,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Daisy Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1516 Daisy Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bennett Jason Bennett, REALTOR

    • /17

      Est $178,610 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sullivan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /13

      Est $113,195 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      221 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /15

      Est $173,183 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      223 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Caruana RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $184,249 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      315 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kline DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /29

      Est $178,634 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      321 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Brady DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /14

      Est $188,019 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      325 N Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Davis Stateline Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $185,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Benton St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1503 Benton St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Handley DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $162,930 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      208 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Kelley Keller Williams Infinity

    • /44

      Est $198,032 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      224 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /35

      Est $168,930 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Summit St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      135 Summit St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,850
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sullivan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home