11,451

Properties in ZIP Code 61107

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $182,299 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Parkview Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      724 Parkview Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Badaluco Gambino Realtors

    • /42

      Est $179,625 Not Listed For Sale

      717 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      717 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Parvin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /19

      Est $207,217 Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      809 N Rockford Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malachi Brick DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /15

      Est $160,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Oaklawn Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2221 Oaklawn Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javen Rands DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /10

      Est $173,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Rural St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2104 Rural St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brito Gambino Realtors

    • /57

      Est $351,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Oaklawn Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2202 Oaklawn Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Johnson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /18

      Est $197,917 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Paris Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      806 Paris Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sowder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $205,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Harvard Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2006 Harvard Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Hannah DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /63

      Est $253,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Guilford Rd, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2015 Guilford Rd, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /11

      Est $202,668 Not Listed For Sale

      910 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • Studio
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      910 N Chicago Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,125
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Marske Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $204,075 Not Listed For Sale

      711 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      711 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Bleidorn RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $205,188 Not Listed For Sale

      825 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      825 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fiorello Gambino Realtors

    • /32

      Est $261,891 Not Listed For Sale

      724 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      724 N Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kniep Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /11

      Est $124,415 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Bohm Ct, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      707 Bohm Ct, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /11

      Est $139,644 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Bohm Ct, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      715 Bohm Ct, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /19

      Est $150,044 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Bohm Ct, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      706 Bohm Ct, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Schuckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $163,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Rural St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1550 Rural St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Duran Realty of America, LLC

    • /21

      Est $217,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Brownwood Dr, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1609 Brownwood Dr, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aaronson EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /51

      Est $340,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Brown Hills Rd, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1404 Brown Hills Rd, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Andreen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $199,757 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      706 Regan St, Rockford, IL 61107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Monroe Keller Williams Realty Signature

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home